SPRINTS 2
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2019 à MAISONS-ALFORT
Lucie ADJI (15 ans - Juniors)
7ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:43.86 | 682 pts |
|||
9ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:39.67 | 704 pts |
|||
15ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:32.78 | 779 pts |
Aurélia AUBRY (18 ans - Senior)
4ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:33.34 | 885 pts |
|||
4ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:39.71 | 864 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.70 | 907 pts |
Ilona BEN SOUSSAN (14 ans - Juniors)
10ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:35.82 | 751 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:43.38 | 702 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:38.69 | 747 pts |
Keran CATINEL-ARAMINTHE (18 ans - Senior)
1ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.19 | 1010 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:32.84 | 845 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:26.17 | 1024 pts |
Sami CHELLIA (16 ans - Juniors)
3ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.07 | 955 pts |
|||
1ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.51 | 966 pts |
|||
7ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:26.89 | 976 pts |
Alexis CHESNAIS (15 ans - Juniors)
3ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.81 | 952 pts |
|||
3ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:27:63 - 0:30:10 |
0:57.73 | 1000 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:26.69 | 989 pts |
Bernard KAMALEU (16 ans - Juniors)
2ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.75 | 974 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.73 | 955 pts |
|||
10ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:26.99 | 970 pts |
Coralie LAVERGNE (18 ans - Senior)
1ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:38.61 | 916 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.00 | 952 pts |
Lili LE BOZEC (14 ans - Juniors)
8ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:45.92 | 599 pts |
|||
4ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:36.72 | 838 pts |
|||
18ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:33.26 | 751 pts |
Arthur-Cyran MEDI-EPEE (15 ans - Juniors)
14ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.84 | 684 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:35.38 | 877 pts |
|||
13ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:36.29 | 678 pts |
George PHANTSULAYA (18 ans - Senior)
1ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Hors-Concours | 0:25.11 | 1214 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Hors-Concours | 0:31.51 | 1067 pts |
|||
1ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Hors-Concours | 0:23.69 | 1195 pts |
Robin PLATAUX (18 ans - Senior)
1ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Hors-Concours | 0:29.78 | 1157 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Hors-Concours 0:28:92 - 0:30:01 |
0:58.93 | 1135 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Hors-Concours | 0:24.07 | 1168 pts |
Dayen ROMDHANE (15 ans - Juniors)
2ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:04.04 | 984 pts |
|||
8ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:35.86 | 855 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:28:23 - 0:29:20 |
0:57.43 | 1010 pts |