Challenge Avenirs - Pass Compétition 2

Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m

Le Samedi 11 Janvier 2020 à CACHAN


BOUTBOUL Lénie Disq. 111
MOGENET Elisa Disq. 109
DEBIZET Anaelle Disq. 1
ZOUITEN Mayssa Disq. 1
TAIATI Meriem Disq. 0
TINE Elissa Disq. 25
OMNES Celya Disq. 150
DZIMIRA Ambre Disq. 188
DENIEAU-GUIGOU Anaïs Disq. 155
MIRANDA-TURQUET Inès Disq. 1
WADE Babacar Disq. 1
SADIK Adam Disq. 5
FRANCK MPONDO Calix Disq. 198
GUERMANI Malek Disq. 312
ZERROUKI Augustin Disq. 32
CHARBONNIER Lohan Disq. 1
KERMORVAN Aylan Disq. 5
CHENG Léo Disq. 0
DROUZY Laetitia Disq. 100
MOGENET Elisa Disq. 206
MOUADDEN Wael Disq. 45
DAABAK Adam Disq. 492
TOKARZ Noemi Disq. 377
CHALABI Malik Disq. 102
MONTANDON Adrien Disq. 83
GARDON SOUBEN Clement Disq. 32
EL HAKIM Nael Disq. 13
DARI Leo Disq. 187
CHABI Noaym Disq. 140
CARN Elio Disq. 175
CRABB TORRES TAKEDA Omi Disq. 81
PANCHENKO Sacha Disq. 183
GHEBACHE Ilyes Disq. 22
BARBOUCH Sofiane Disq. 60
LIN Vivien Disq. 40
DEGOULANGE Philippe Disq. 125
MOUTARAJI Nizar Disq. 347
HALTER Ambroise Disq. 355
TARIE Paul Disq. 0
MULLER Angèle Disq. 268
HUGUET Victoria-Elisabeth Disq. 81
LEROY Nathan Disq. 289
COSTA Eliott Disq. 211
SMAIL Naim Disq. 68
SMAIL Elyas Disq. 160
LEBRUN Charlie Disq. 17
ANTOINE Alice Disq. 7
PORCHER Juliette Disq. 0
OLTRA Eva Disq. 18
BRY Alois Disq. 193
JANAILLAC Alexandre Disq. 12
PAVIE Paul Disq. 88
VIDAL Eloi Disq. 14
LEMAINAIS Achille Disq. 126
BEDU Alexandre Disq. 282
USANNAZ Yasmine Disq. 73
HADJ FREDJ Eskander Disq. 1
ADJED Imad Disq. 1
DENIARD Joris Disq. 1
PAGEL Gabriel Disq. 1
KACZMAREK Victor Disq. 135
ANTONUCCI Liam Disq. 1
DA CRUZ Tiago Disq. 1
LIMIER Andjelo Disq. 1
USANNAZ Yasmine Disq. 115
KACZMAREK Victor Disq. 90
ANTONUCCI Liam Disq. 6
PHANTAVONG Victor Disq. 0
LIMIER Andjelo Disq. 13
DA CRUZ Tiago Disq. 123
DENIARD Joris Disq. 1
HADJ FREDJ Eskander Disq. 150
ADJED Imad Disq. 41
PAGEL Gabriel Disq. 1
LE MAREC Anais Disq. 26
MARSY Naïla Disq. 159
SEHOVIC Elina Disq. 35
CAROLE-JESOP Claudia Disq. 0
RASOLOMANANA Soamalala Disq. 1
WALDSCHMIDT Louis Disq. 182
MOUBARIK Ayoub Disq. 66
MURIEL Mateo Disq. 1
BERTHE Hadrien Disq. 1
LALY-LIU Zheng Qiu Disq. 244
PAILLARD Jules Disq. 0
BIGORGNE Lucien Disq. 1
JEAN Elisa Disq. 8
OLIVE Matthieu Disq. 1
ROBIN Marilou Disq. 34
LAVERDANT Camille Disq. 0
SADDOKI Manel Disq. 85
LIANI Lina Disq. 7
DARGAUD Maxime Disq. 257
DOLON Martin Disq. 108
HUBERT Titouan Disq. 0
BOUISSOU Raphaël Disq. 74
LAMOURI Linah Disq. 1
RAMAHAROSON Océane Disq. 1
COLLET QUIDE Loe Disq. 0
LIEUTIER Loula Disq. 1
HAMMOUMEN Yarah Disq. 0
GENET Madeleine Disq. 1
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Délia Disq. 108
BAZAS-TILLOY Clémence Disq. 112
JOAO Eva Disq. 112
CHANANE Melyne Disq. 1
NIJKE-COUDERC Romane Disq. 1
AYDIN Nour-céline Disq. 0
FONSECA Anaé Disq. 2
SPORTES Gwladys Disq. 84
LUCION-COUTABLE Chloé Disq. 1
BOULAT Lucie Disq. 1
FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie Disq. 1
DIALLO Tidjan Disq. 8
YAHIEL Pierre Disq. 1
MAQUAIRE Théo Disq. 1
ISSAD Massine Disq. 1
HEANG Esteban Disq. 1
LI Maxime Disq. 0
VUILLERMET Matthieu Disq. 0
DELACOURT GORAUT Raphaël Disq. 0
GHERGHINOIU Mateï Disq. 225
DUMOULIN Nathan Disq. 132
AISSA Mouna Disq. 1
CREIGNOU Daani Disq. 3
LASSIFER Acil Disq. 1
NEVES Eva Disq. 1
AAYAY Saad Disq. 1
U.S CRETEIL NATATION