Championnat 94 Hiver
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:24:81 | 1116 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
2 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 0:25:16 | 1092 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:25:31 | 1082 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHERIFI Anis | 1998 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 0:25:45 | 1072 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:25:48 | 1070 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
8 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 0:26:27 | 1017 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | 0:26:61 | 995 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 0:26:62 | 994 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | DI CARLO Elliot | 2002 | 0:26:90 | 976 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
16 | SMAOUI Dany | 2004 | 0:26:94 | 973 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 0:26:95 | 973 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | JUIN Samuel | 2002 | 0:26:97 | 971 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
19 | MENARD Bastien | 2004 | 0:27:01 | 969 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | FRANCHITTO Sofiane | 2005 | 0:27:11 | 962 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 0:27:38 | 945 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MEDI-EPEE Arthur-Cyran | 2004 | 0:27:49 | 938 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GALAS Edouard | 2004 | 0:27:51 | 937 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | COQUILLAT Lilian | 2002 | 0:27:56 | 933 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
25 | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | 0:27:57 | 933 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:61 | 930 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 0:27:63 | 929 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | BAUDRY Hugo | 2002 | 0:27:76 | 921 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
29 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | 0:27:81 | 918 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
30 | CHENG Jerry | 2004 | 0:27:82 | 917 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 0:27:82 | 917 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 0:27:83 | 916 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | GUERMANI Mazen | 2003 | 0:27:96 | 908 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
34 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:28:03 | 904 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 0:28:05 | 903 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GUYADER Matthieu | 2002 | 0:28:08 | 901 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
37 | TOUABI Samy | 2005 | 0:28:15 | 896 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PONCE Thibault | 2003 | 0:28:47 | 877 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
39 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 0:28:55 | 872 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
40 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 0:28:57 | 871 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | MENARD Romain | 2004 | 0:28:64 | 866 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | RUET Daniel | 1995 | 0:28:66 | 865 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CAMERLYNCK Gauthier | 2001 | 0:28:74 | 860 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DRULHE Thomas | 2005 | 0:28:76 | 859 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
45 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 0:28:85 | 853 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
46 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 0:29:00 | 844 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
47 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 0:29:05 | 841 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GINETE Ethan | 2005 | 0:29:20 | 832 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
49 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 0:29:29 | 827 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | 0:29:74 | 800 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
51 | BERTHONNET Clément | 2005 | 0:29:91 | 790 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
52 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 0:30:05 | 782 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 0:30:22 | 772 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
54 | ABD EL KHALIK Ahmed | 2004 | 0:30:24 | 771 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | 0:30:27 | 770 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
56 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 0:30:33 | 766 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |