Championnats N2 d'été - Sud-Ouest
Compétition Interrégionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDRAIS Amélie | 1985 | 2:15:21 | 699 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | MENDIBURU Maider | 1985 | 2:15:48 | 695 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | LOPEZ Coralie | 1984 | 2:17:62 | 668 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TURO Charline | 1985 | 2:18:05 | 662 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | GAILLEDRAT Anne-Laure | 1987 | 2:18:76 | 654 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | ANTIGNY Marion | 1985 | 2:20:30 | 636 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | GALLIARI Mélanie | 1981 | 2:20:88 | 629 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | ZABALA Sophie | 1980 | 2:21:50 | 622 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | ARDOUIN CIVIOL Clémentine | 1986 | 2:21:78 | 619 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | GRIMAULT Lucie | 1982 | 2:22:01 | 617 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
11 | FAUBERT Laureline | 1984 | 2:23:82 | 597 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
12 | BAILLIEUX Diane | 1980 | 2:25:25 | 582 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | SAINT MARTIN Stephanie | 1984 | 2:25:44 | 581 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | SOUVESTE Margaux | 1987 | 2:25:59 | 579 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | LELANDAIS Marine | 1987 | 2:26:93 | 566 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOUBEKEUR Natacha | 1986 | 2:27:15 | 564 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
17 | REINA Nathalie | 1987 | 2:28:70 | 549 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | GAYRARD Céline | 1987 | 2:31:55 | 523 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDRAIS Amélie | 1985 | 2:16:96 | 676 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | MENDIBURU Maider | 1985 | 2:17:01 | 675 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | LOPEZ Coralie | 1984 | 2:17:93 | 664 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GALLIARI Mélanie | 1981 | 2:21:33 | 624 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ANTIGNY Marion | 1985 | 2:21:73 | 620 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | ZABALA Sophie | 1980 | 2:22:09 | 616 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | TURO Charline | 1985 | 2:22:40 | 612 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | BAILLIEUX Diane | 1980 | 2:22:45 | 612 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | FOULATIER Elisabeth | 1979 | 2:22:75 | 609 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
10 | FAUBERT Laureline | 1984 | 2:22:75 | 609 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
11 | ARDOUIN CIVIOL Clémentine | 1986 | 2:23:81 | 597 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
12 | SAINT MARTIN Stephanie | 1984 | 2:24:32 | 592 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | SOUVESTE Margaux | 1987 | 2:24:63 | 589 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
14 | GRIMAULT Lucie | 1982 | 2:24:75 | 588 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
15 | TUVIGNON Solenne | 1984 | 2:24:95 | 586 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | GAILLEDRAT Anne-Laure | 1987 | 2:26:77 | 567 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | GAYRARD Céline | 1987 | 2:27:81 | 557 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | POUGEAS Florence | 1985 | 2:27:82 | 557 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
19 | TREILLET Marina | 1985 | 2:27:86 | 557 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LELANDAIS Marine | 1987 | 2:27:93 | 556 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | REINA Nathalie | 1987 | 2:28:15 | 554 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | ZITZMANN Cathel | 1984 | 2:28:26 | 553 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
23 | BOUBEKEUR Natacha | 1986 | 2:28:67 | 549 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
24 | BOUVIER Celia | 1984 | 2:28:71 | 549 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
25 | LAMOUREUX Marine | 1986 | 2:31:11 | 527 | LA ROCHELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CAHUZAC Sophie | 1987 | 2:31:19 | 527 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
27 | PRUVOST Nina | 2003 | 3:08:46 | 418 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | DE BLANDERE Viviane | 2004 | 3:10:23 | 401 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
29 | M'PELA Kacia | 2003 | 3:21:22 | 305 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | DE BUYZER Ornella | 2003 | 3:41:66 | 161 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |