Championnats N2 d'été - Sud-Ouest
Compétition Interrégionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDIBURU Maider | 1985 | 4:45:83 | 665 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | LOPEZ Coralie | 1984 | 4:47:23 | 657 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TURO Charline | 1985 | 4:52:23 | 629 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | FROMONT Dorothee | 1985 | 4:56:83 | 604 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | 4:59:63 | 590 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | ARDOUIN CIVIOL Clémentine | 1986 | 5:00:37 | 587 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | FAUBERT Laureline | 1984 | 5:01:53 | 581 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | HELYOT Marine | 1987 | 5:03:21 | 573 | LA ROCHELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TUVIGNON Solenne | 1984 | 5:03:57 | 571 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | COURTIN Audrey | 1987 | 5:05:75 | 561 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
11 | GAYRARD Céline | 1987 | 5:06:69 | 557 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | COLIN Sophie | 1987 | 5:15:95 | 516 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | LAMOUREUX Marine | 1986 | 5:17:39 | 510 | LA ROCHELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ZABALA Sophie | 1980 | 5:37:84 | 434 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
15 | GAILLEDRAT Anne-Laure | 1987 | 6:15:80 | 321 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDIBURU Maider | 1985 | 4:47:67 | 654 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | LOPEZ Coralie | 1984 | 4:49:49 | 644 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GAILLEDRAT Anne-Laure | 1987 | 4:56:98 | 604 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | ZABALA Sophie | 1980 | 4:58:33 | 597 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
5 | TURO Charline | 1985 | 4:59:50 | 591 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
6 | FAUBERT Laureline | 1984 | 5:00:22 | 587 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | FROMONT Dorothee | 1985 | 5:00:45 | 586 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | 5:02:98 | 574 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
9 | ARDOUIN CIVIOL Clémentine | 1986 | 5:03:92 | 569 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | BEL Géraldine | 1985 | 5:04:72 | 566 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | TUVIGNON Solenne | 1984 | 5:07:16 | 554 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | GAYRARD Céline | 1987 | 5:08:68 | 548 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SAINT MARTIN Stephanie | 1984 | 5:08:79 | 547 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | 5:09:32 | 545 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HELYOT Marine | 1987 | 5:10:79 | 538 | LA ROCHELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COURTIN Audrey | 1987 | 5:10:80 | 538 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
17 | COLIN Sophie | 1987 | 5:14:25 | 523 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BOUVIER Celia | 1984 | 5:15:28 | 519 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
19 | LAMOUREUX Marine | 1986 | 5:15:63 | 518 | LA ROCHELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DEBIE Marion | 1986 | 5:17:27 | 511 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
21 | MARTIN Marie | 1987 | 5:18:52 | 506 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | DUPUY Mélanie | 1987 | 5:20:47 | 498 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
23 | LOPEZ Caroline | 1987 | 5:20:62 | 497 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | REINA Nathalie | 1987 | 5:20:89 | 496 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | ZITZMANN Cathel | 1984 | 5:21:30 | 495 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
26 | MILOUDI Yasmine | 2003 | 5:25:25 | 778 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | 5:40:94 | 681 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PINOIT Joséphine | 2003 | 5:59:66 | 573 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ROUSSEAU Manon | 2003 | 7:20:36 | 215 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | DUFOUR Zoeline | 2004 | 7:25:23 | 199 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |