Championnats N2 d'été - Sud-Ouest
Compétition Interrégionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVAGNA Cyril | 1973 | 2:18:52 | 727 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | THROMAS Nicolas | 1985 | 2:20:27 | 706 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | REGUER Cédric | 1982 | 2:20:78 | 700 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | 2:22:42 | 682 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
5 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 2:25:44 | 650 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | MAUSSET Benjamin | 1984 | 2:25:53 | 650 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | ||
7 | LAVIE Olivier | 1980 | 2:26:08 | 644 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CABROL Cédric | 1982 | 2:27:10 | 634 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
9 | CUARTERO Damien | 1983 | 2:27:24 | 633 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
10 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | 2:29:83 | 608 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
11 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | 2:30:74 | 600 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TIXIER Arnaud | 1986 | 2:31:08 | 597 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
13 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | 2:33:26 | 577 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
14 | DESPERGERS Jonathan | 1987 | 2:33:33 | 577 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | DAL MASO Fabien | 1984 | 2:33:67 | 574 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DAIGRE Pierre-Alexandr | 1986 | 2:34:15 | 570 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | CHANTEUX Nicolas | 1986 | 2:34:41 | 568 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THROMAS Nicolas | 1985 | 2:22:25 | 684 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CAVAGNA Cyril | 1973 | 2:26:17 | 643 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | LAVIE Olivier | 1980 | 2:27:32 | 632 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | 2:27:58 | 629 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
5 | CUARTERO Damien | 1983 | 2:28:40 | 621 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | 2:29:71 | 609 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
7 | REGUER Cédric | 1982 | 2:30:24 | 604 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 2:31:09 | 596 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | LOPEZ Julien | 1984 | 2:33:38 | 576 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DAIGRE Pierre-Alexandr | 1986 | 2:33:92 | 572 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
11 | CABROL Cédric | 1982 | 2:33:97 | 571 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
12 | MAUSSET Benjamin | 1984 | 2:34:26 | 569 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | ||
13 | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | 2:34:57 | 566 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
14 | CABROL Romain | 1986 | 2:34:59 | 566 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | DESPERGERS Jonathan | 1987 | 2:34:59 | 566 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | CHANTEUX Nicolas | 1986 | 2:34:99 | 563 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | 2:35:05 | 562 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | 2:35:16 | 561 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
19 | TIXIER Arnaud | 1986 | 2:35:21 | 561 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
20 | VAITTINADA AYAR Vinou | 1987 | 2:35:41 | 559 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
21 | VANTHUYNE Rodolf | 1986 | 2:35:53 | 558 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
22 | LAKHLIFIA Malid | 1986 | 2:36:40 | 551 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | DAL MASO Fabien | 1984 | 2:46:64 | 475 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | 2:55:52 | 590 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | 2:57:73 | 566 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | 3:12:54 | 417 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | 3:12:95 | 413 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Max | 2003 | 3:13:10 | 412 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ALVES MOREIRA Tom | 2004 | 3:24:21 | 315 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | 3:24:98 | 309 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | STRAT Malo | 2004 | 3:29:52 | 274 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DEBRUYNE Kyllian | 2004 | 3:30:84 | 264 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GRYSON Lukas | 2004 | 3:34:45 | 238 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | TAMBRUN Théo | 2003 | 3:40:09 | 200 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | MEURISSE Adrian | 2003 | 3:43:77 | 177 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | BOURG Mathys | 2004 | 3:43:99 | 175 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
37 | BECQUART Martin | 2004 | 4:06:98 | 64 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
38 | GENAT Noé | 2004 | 4:10:47 | 52 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
39 | BENDAHOU Ilian | 2004 | 4:21:27 | 22 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |