3e Etape du Natathlon
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | 0:38:28 | 801 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 0:38:75 | 780 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:40:63 | 697 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:40:65 | 696 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | 0:41:01 | 680 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SALHI Dorian | 1999 | 0:41:22 | 671 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre | 1999 | 0:41:30 | 668 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | 0:43:85 | 565 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | GUIGUI Quentin | 2000 | 0:44:25 | 549 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | MENARD Thomas | 1999 | 0:44:80 | 529 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | CHEVAL Valentin | 1999 | 0:45:02 | 520 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
12 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | 0:45:09 | 518 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:45:38 | 507 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 0:45:83 | 491 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
15 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 0:45:93 | 487 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | BOUDRAR Ayman | 2000 | 0:46:59 | 464 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAFOLIE Enzo | 2000 | 0:47:07 | 447 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | CHERVAUX Ludovic | 1999 | 0:47:38 | 436 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DARCHY Theo | 2000 | 0:47:38 | 436 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
20 | BURGUN Roman | 2000 | 0:48:55 | 397 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
21 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 0:48:95 | 385 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | DA SILVA Maxime | 1999 | 0:49:80 | 358 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
23 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | 0:50:46 | 338 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
24 | DUNI-GERMAIN Thomas | 2000 | 0:52:27 | 286 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | YEDO Morgan | 2000 | 0:54:31 | 232 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ISIDORE Sacha | 1999 | 0:54:35 | 231 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
27 | BOUCENNA Etienne | 2000 | 0:54:43 | 229 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | OUSSALAH Zaki-Moussa | 2000 | 0:54:52 | 227 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | BENABDALLAH Mohamed-Nadim | 2000 | 0:58:32 | 143 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | CHHUON Cédric | 2000 | 0:59:26 | 126 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | EL ALFY Youva-Fouad | 1999 | 1:00:86 | 98 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA |