Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
L HAY-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:50:83 | 1265 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | 0:54:47 | 1137 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAUTIER Valentin | 1996 | 0:55:04 | 1118 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CORBEAU Johan | 1994 | 0:55:68 | 1096 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:56:88 | 1056 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | NGUYEN Thierry | 1996 | 0:57:36 | 1040 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARC Clément | 1997 | 0:57:78 | 1027 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
8 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 0:58:38 | 1007 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | EL SADANY Yann | 1996 | 0:58:40 | 1007 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
10 | FLEURY Romain | 1991 | 0:58:42 | 1006 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
11 | CHENUT Jonathan | 1993 | 0:58:59 | 1001 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
12 | TROYAUX William | 1994 | 0:58:89 | 991 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
13 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | 0:59:86 | 960 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | VOLANT Arthur | 1998 | 1:00:34 | 945 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
15 | TOURNIER Marc | 1994 | 1:00:35 | 945 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
16 | PEYPELUT Alexis | 1993 | 1:00:91 | 928 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | NIGUET Mathieu | 1994 | 1:01:18 | 919 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PARMANTIER Nicolas | 1996 | 1:01:49 | 910 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | 1:02:07 | 892 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
20 | FABIANSKI Valentin | 1995 | 1:02:26 | 886 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
21 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 1:02:30 | 885 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CARVALHEIRO Alexis | 1998 | 1:02:32 | 885 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | YIN William | 1998 | 1:02:53 | 878 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
24 | DELABRUYERE Lucca | 1996 | 1:02:65 | 875 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
25 | ROZIER-CHABERT Anatole | 1998 | 1:03:03 | 863 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
26 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 1:03:14 | 860 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
27 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 1:03:20 | 858 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
28 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | 1:03:24 | 857 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | 1:03:28 | 856 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | NALIS Hugo | 1993 | 1:03:29 | 856 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
31 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | 1:03:30 | 855 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SAÏDI Mahiedine | 1997 | 1:03:40 | 852 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
33 | RADDADI Allan | 1997 | 1:03:52 | 849 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | 1:04:36 | 824 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | ABID Yanis | 1999 | 1:04:52 | 820 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
36 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 1:04:82 | 811 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | 1:05:26 | 798 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BLADOU Dylan | 1996 | 1:05:27 | 798 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BLANCHARD Benjamin | 1996 | 1:05:53 | 790 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | SIMON Philippe | 1998 | 1:05:65 | 787 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
41 | LIGUORI Clement | 1998 | 1:05:73 | 785 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
42 | BEUGNON Thomas | 1998 | 1:05:92 | 779 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 1:06:03 | 776 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LE HENRY Jérémy | 1996 | 1:06:10 | 774 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
45 | DUMONTEIL Thibault | 1996 | 1:06:67 | 758 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | REY-GIRAUD Simon | 1998 | 1:06:87 | 753 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
47 | FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre | 1999 | 1:06:87 | 753 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
48 | ZERHOUNI Elies | 1998 | 1:06:95 | 751 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MAZARS Carl | 1998 | 1:07:28 | 741 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
50 | LAGORIO Edgar | 1998 | 1:07:64 | 732 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | 1:07:93 | 724 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
52 | DIAS Tiago | 1999 | 1:08:66 | 704 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 1:08:78 | 701 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BRUZZI Luca | 1999 | 1:09:14 | 691 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
55 | PEREIRA Adrien | 1998 | 1:09:53 | 681 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
56 | GIRAUD LIANSOT Thomas | 1999 | 1:10:91 | 645 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
57 | SAINT PRIX Silver | 1999 | 1:11:28 | 635 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |