Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:30:52 | 1199 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | 0:32:11 | 1111 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | 0:33:14 | 1056 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | 0:33:29 | 1048 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
5 | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | 0:33:75 | 1024 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
6 | BLADOU Dylan | 1996 | 0:34:18 | 1002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JOLLY Thibaud | 1994 | 0:34:32 | 994 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
8 | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | 0:34:51 | 985 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
9 | FOUCHIER Adrien | 1995 | 0:35:28 | 946 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
10 | CHOUITEM Idris | 1992 | 0:35:30 | 945 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | 0:35:59 | 930 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre | 1998 | 0:36:31 | 895 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
13 | ZIELINSKI Dorian | 1997 | 0:36:49 | 886 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
14 | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | 0:36:55 | 883 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | TOURNIER Marc | 1994 | 0:36:69 | 876 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
16 | LECORGNE Martin | 1999 | 0:36:84 | 869 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 0:37:11 | 856 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GIRAUD LIANSOT Thomas | 1999 | 0:37:13 | 855 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
19 | PEYPELUT Alexis | 1993 | 0:37:31 | 847 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
20 | RAZAFINDRABE Jordan | 1994 | 0:37:60 | 833 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOUDRAR Ayman | 2000 | 0:37:68 | 829 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 0:38:23 | 804 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | OVIEVE Marwane | 1999 | 0:38:39 | 796 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BESNARD Arthur | 1998 | 0:38:66 | 784 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
25 | PERROT Cedric | 1996 | 0:38:79 | 778 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | QUESNEL Aurélien | 1996 | 0:38:82 | 777 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
27 | JILLET Jason | 1996 | 0:38:84 | 776 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
28 | KIRSCH Stephan | 1999 | 0:38:87 | 774 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
29 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | 0:39:01 | 768 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
30 | JAPAUD Julien | 1996 | 0:39:27 | 756 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
31 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | 0:39:65 | 739 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
32 | LACROIX Xavier | 1996 | 0:39:68 | 738 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
33 | BAOT Jeremy | 1994 | 0:40:14 | 718 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
34 | ROUSSEAU Rommain | 1997 | 0:40:86 | 687 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
35 | ROBIN William | 2000 | 0:41:34 | 666 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | 0:41:39 | 664 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | BRUZZI Luca | 1999 | 0:41:74 | 650 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
38 | NAHMIAZ Pierre | 2000 | 0:42:03 | 638 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
39 | REY-GIRAUD Simon | 1998 | 0:42:27 | 628 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
40 | DESCOTTES Martin | 1997 | 0:42:64 | 613 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
41 | BENALI Sami | 1998 | 0:42:66 | 612 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
42 | MENARD Thomas | 1999 | 0:42:67 | 612 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 0:42:91 | 602 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
44 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:43:26 | 588 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
45 | BROUSSE Mickael | 2000 | 0:43:52 | 578 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
46 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:43:59 | 575 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
47 | BOUCENNA Etienne | 2000 | 0:43:62 | 574 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
48 | CHELLIA Anis | 2000 | 0:43:67 | 572 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | ********** ********** | 1998 | 0:43:80 | 567 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
50 | DAZI Ismaël | 1999 | 0:43:88 | 564 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | BENABDALLAH Mohamed-Nadim | 2000 | 0:43:90 | 563 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
52 | ROCHER Renan | 2000 | 0:45:59 | 499 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
53 | OUSSALAH Zaki-Moussa | 2000 | 0:46:57 | 464 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | ASSABE Kevin | 1990 | 0:46:72 | 459 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
55 | TOMASELLO Romain | 2000 | 0:50:24 | 344 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA |