Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:57:95 | 1185 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | 0:59:21 | 1148 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
3 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | 1:02:67 | 1048 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | 1:04:28 | 1003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
5 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | 1:06:18 | 951 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | CHAPOTOT Florent | 1992 | 1:06:57 | 941 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 1:07:75 | 910 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | 1:08:33 | 895 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
9 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | 1:09:08 | 875 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 1:09:20 | 872 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
11 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | 1:09:35 | 868 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
12 | JAMOIS Rémy | 1996 | 1:09:67 | 860 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | LEBRE Nicolas | 1994 | 1:09:98 | 852 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
14 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | 1:10:48 | 839 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TOURNIER Marc | 1994 | 1:11:00 | 826 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
16 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 1:11:11 | 824 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
17 | LAGORIO Edgar | 1998 | 1:11:52 | 813 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | 1:11:77 | 807 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
19 | BLADOU Dylan | 1996 | 1:12:84 | 781 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 1:12:87 | 780 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | HOUGUER Nicolas | 1984 | 1:13:36 | 768 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | BENALI Sami | 1998 | 1:14:63 | 738 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | 1:15:25 | 723 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
24 | OBTEL Nicolas | 1996 | 1:15:67 | 714 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
25 | REY-GIRAUD Simon | 1998 | 1:18:32 | 653 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
26 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | 1:18:66 | 646 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
27 | BAOT Jeremy | 1994 | 1:19:28 | 632 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
28 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 1:19:55 | 626 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 1:19:60 | 625 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
30 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | 1:20:75 | 600 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | GHISOLI Florian | 1996 | 1:21:71 | 580 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
32 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 1:22:38 | 566 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHEVAL Valentin | 1999 | 1:24:30 | 527 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
34 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 1:26:55 | 483 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
35 | ATTALAH Merwan | 1999 | 1:27:27 | 469 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
36 | BROUSSE Mickael | 2000 | 1:29:82 | 422 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
37 | LOUINEAU Tom | 2000 | 1:30:13 | 417 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | MORBIDUCCI Alessio | 1992 | 1:30:68 | 407 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
39 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 1:34:40 | 344 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
40 | OUSSALAH Zaki-Moussa | 2000 | 1:44:86 | 196 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | JANUARIO Alexandre | 1999 | 1:45:45 | 189 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
42 | TOMASELLO Romain | 2000 | 1:47:73 | 163 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA |