Meeting National Speedo/Suez du CNO Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | 0:31:66 | 1209 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | CACHOUX Pauline | 2001 | 0:31:82 | 1200 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | 0:31:94 | 1193 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | CARROZZA Simona | 1997 | 0:31:95 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | 0:32:14 | 1181 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | 0:32:39 | 1166 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 0:32:53 | 1158 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | 0:32:62 | 1152 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
9 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | 0:32:63 | 1152 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VAUDI Veronica | 2000 | 0:32:64 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | 0:32:86 | 1138 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 0:32:95 | 1133 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 0:33:21 | 1118 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
14 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | 0:33:85 | 1082 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLALUCCI Gaia | 2000 | 0:33:58 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | 0:33:69 | 1091 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 0:33:91 | 1078 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 0:33:95 | 1076 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 0:34:00 | 1073 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | 0:34:10 | 1067 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
7 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | 0:34:35 | 1053 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | 0:34:79 | 1029 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | 0:31:49 | 1219 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | 0:31:72 | 1206 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | 0:31:81 | 1200 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | 0:31:86 | 1197 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
5 | CARROZZA Simona | 1997 | 0:32:12 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | 0:32:13 | 1181 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | CACHOUX Pauline | 2001 | 0:32:18 | 1178 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | 0:32:21 | 1177 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | 0:32:52 | 1158 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | 0:32:59 | 1154 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
11 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | 0:32:88 | 1137 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 0:33:02 | 1129 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | 0:33:10 | 1125 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VAUDI Veronica | 2000 | 0:33:20 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 0:33:24 | 1116 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
16 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | 0:33:27 | 1115 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
17 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | 0:33:30 | 1113 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
18 | COLALUCCI Gaia | 2000 | 0:33:53 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 0:33:55 | 1099 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
20 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 0:33:55 | 1099 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
21 | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | 0:33:74 | 1088 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
22 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | 0:33:80 | 1084 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | 0:33:89 | 1079 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
24 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | 0:34:02 | 1072 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
25 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 0:34:10 | 1067 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | 0:34:13 | 1066 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | 0:34:18 | 1063 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
28 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | 0:34:30 | 1056 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 0:34:38 | 1052 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | 0:34:39 | 1051 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
31 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | 0:34:51 | 1044 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | ||
32 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | 0:34:53 | 1043 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
33 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | 0:34:54 | 1043 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | 0:34:70 | 1034 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
35 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | 0:34:72 | 1033 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
36 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 0:34:78 | 1030 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | 0:34:78 | 1030 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | L'HOSTE Maryam | 2002 | 0:34:88 | 1024 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 0:35:12 | 1011 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | 0:35:15 | 1009 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
41 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | 0:35:22 | 1005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
42 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | 0:35:36 | 998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | 0:35:42 | 994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | 0:35:53 | 988 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
45 | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | 0:35:54 | 988 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | 0:35:57 | 986 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
47 | LE GENTIL Marion | 2002 | 0:35:68 | 980 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
48 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | 0:35:82 | 973 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
49 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | 0:35:83 | 972 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | 0:35:86 | 971 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
51 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:35:90 | 968 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | HAUTCOEUR Alienor | 2000 | 0:35:96 | 965 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | 0:36:22 | 951 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
54 | OUSSALAH Lyma | 2002 | 0:36:46 | 939 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
55 | TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie | 2000 | 0:36:83 | 919 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
56 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | 0:36:92 | 915 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
57 | STEFANELLI Elisabetta | 2000 | 0:36:92 | 915 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | 0:37:24 | 898 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | 0:37:40 | 890 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | 0:37:43 | 888 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | ANDRE Margot | 2001 | 0:37:59 | 880 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
62 | HUCHET Coralie | 2001 | 0:37:64 | 877 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |