Championnat de Paris d’été open
Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 0:27:66 | 1238 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:28:83 | 1163 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 0:29:15 | 1143 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 0:29:47 | 1124 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | 0:30:20 | 1079 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | 0:30:39 | 1068 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | 0:30:58 | 1056 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | OUMESSAOUD Massyle | 2001 | 0:30:78 | 1044 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
9 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 0:30:83 | 1041 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | 0:30:96 | 1034 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 0:31:08 | 1027 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:31:12 | 1024 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 0:31:19 | 1020 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
14 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 0:31:25 | 1017 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 0:31:45 | 1005 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
16 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 0:31:62 | 995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
17 | LOISEAU Morgan | 2000 | 0:31:70 | 991 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
18 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 0:31:74 | 988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 0:32:14 | 965 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 0:32:51 | 944 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | 0:32:54 | 943 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | 0:32:68 | 935 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 0:33:00 | 917 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 904 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 0:33:24 | 904 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | 0:33:42 | 894 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
27 | MORET Yann-Eric | 2001 | 0:33:71 | 878 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | 0:33:72 | 877 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | JOYAUD Auguste | 2002 | 0:33:89 | 868 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
30 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 0:33:99 | 863 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
31 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | 0:34:40 | 841 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
32 | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | 0:34:56 | 832 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
33 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | 0:34:66 | 827 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
34 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | 0:35:73 | 772 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
35 | CESBRON Baptiste | 2001 | 0:36:12 | 752 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
36 | SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien | 2001 | 0:36:66 | 725 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | RAJAU Edgar | 2002 | 0:37:40 | 689 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | VALLEE Marius | 2001 | 0:37:58 | 680 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
39 | DETERRE Léopold | 2000 | 0:39:85 | 576 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | AICHE Ilyan | 2002 | 0:40:46 | 549 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |