JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 4
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | 0:30:78 | 1035 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MANIEY Léa | 2004 | 0:31:15 | 1013 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 0:31:24 | 1007 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | 0:31:93 | 966 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | 0:32:02 | 961 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | 0:32:40 | 939 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | GOMMEZ Laura | 2002 | 0:32:50 | 933 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:33:17 | 895 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
9 | ULMANOVA Martina | 1996 | 0:33:30 | 887 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | BRINDEJONC Laura | 2003 | 0:34:00 | 848 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | 0:34:02 | 847 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | JACQUET Maëlle | 2001 | 0:34:03 | 847 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:34:05 | 845 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
14 | ROMAN Perrine | 2002 | 0:34:08 | 844 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | 0:34:94 | 797 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:34:97 | 796 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 0:35:28 | 779 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 0:35:48 | 769 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
19 | BEN SOUSSAN Ilona | 2005 | 0:35:91 | 746 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BERGOUNIOUX Lina | 2004 | 0:35:94 | 745 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | LEBAS Colleen | 2001 | 0:36:16 | 733 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
22 | GHIONE Eva | 2005 | 0:36:20 | 731 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 0:36:37 | 723 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | PINEAU-IZARZUGAZA Chloé | 2004 | 0:36:57 | 712 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
25 | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | 0:37:22 | 680 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | ARRIEU Hortense | 2003 | 0:37:84 | 650 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 0:38:08 | 638 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
28 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 0:38:38 | 624 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | LAFFETA Chloé | 2003 | 0:38:59 | 614 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | LANNOYE Camille | 2002 | 0:38:59 | 614 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
31 | ARNAUT Alexandra | 2002 | 0:38:90 | 599 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
32 | GENET Capucine | 2005 | 0:39:44 | 575 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | BAFF Elise | 2006 | 0:40:16 | 542 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BARTY Kanelle | 2006 | 0:40:65 | 521 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CHAPOTOT Anne-Charlotte | 2004 | 0:40:81 | 514 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | DA SILVA PINTO Ines | 2003 | 0:41:90 | 468 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | LE BOZEC Lili | 2005 | 0:42:02 | 464 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SABSAB Salma | 2005 | 0:42:59 | 441 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | TOMASELLO Cécile | 2004 | 0:42:67 | 437 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | NHAN Céline | 2006 | 0:42:78 | 433 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GOLGI Elodie | 1999 | 0:43:08 | 421 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
42 | POPA Laura | 2004 | 0:43:10 | 421 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 0:43:74 | 396 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
44 | TOMASELLO Delphine | 2004 | 0:44:06 | 384 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | CHERGUI Sirine | 2007 | 0:45:65 | 327 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
46 | HALLOUIN Rose | 2006 | 0:45:80 | 322 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
47 | SCHLUCKEL Romane | 2006 | 0:45:88 | 320 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | WADE Anna-Myriame | 2006 | 0:46:96 | 284 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LEPASTOUREL Pauline | 2006 | 0:48:31 | 243 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DELPIERRE Jade | 2006 | 0:48:44 | 239 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BENAÏS Lucy | 2003 | 0:49:00 | 223 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | SADOK Omeïma | 2004 | 0:50:05 | 194 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
53 | MOUH Loubna | 2006 | 0:58:09 | 40 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |