JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 4
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 1:11:59 | 805 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | 1:12:82 | 776 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 1:12:86 | 775 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | 1:13:27 | 765 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | 1:13:33 | 764 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 1:15:16 | 722 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 1:15:23 | 720 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
8 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | 1:15:64 | 711 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | 1:15:73 | 709 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 1:16:22 | 698 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 1:16:32 | 696 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | SMAOUI Dany | 2004 | 1:17:40 | 672 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 1:17:57 | 668 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 1:19:01 | 637 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
15 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 1:19:81 | 621 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | 1:20:53 | 606 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 1:20:71 | 602 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GUYADER Matthieu | 2002 | 1:21:30 | 590 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | GUERMANI Mazen | 2003 | 1:22:16 | 572 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
20 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 1:22:81 | 559 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | 1:24:63 | 524 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | DJABRI Mohamed-Reda | 2005 | 1:27:79 | 465 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | 1:29:22 | 439 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
24 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | 1:30:99 | 408 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
25 | AISSOU Seif-Eddine | 2005 | 1:31:59 | 398 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | 1:31:79 | 395 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
27 | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | 1:32:19 | 388 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | CHIBANE Lyad | 2003 | 1:34:89 | 345 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MEUNIER Samy | 2004 | 1:35:72 | 332 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MECHAB Wissem | 2006 | 1:36:32 | 323 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
31 | MALECKI Félicien | 2004 | 1:36:65 | 318 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA |