JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 1 1ere journée
Compétition Départementale
MAISONS-ALFORT
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | 2:15:09 | 1052 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 2:15:72 | 1042 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 2:20:65 | 970 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 2:22:34 | 946 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 2:25:40 | 903 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | 2:26:13 | 893 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 2:29:44 | 848 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
8 | RACHDI Hajar | 2000 | 2:29:45 | 848 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | LOULERGUE Anais | 2005 | 2:29:71 | 845 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
10 | ROMAN Perrine | 2002 | 2:30:00 | 841 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 2:30:40 | 836 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | JUIN Lisa | 2005 | 2:30:62 | 833 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
13 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 2:31:41 | 822 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | LIM Alice | 2005 | 2:31:78 | 817 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | LEBAS Colleen | 2001 | 2:32:19 | 812 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
16 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | 2:32:25 | 811 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | 2:32:63 | 806 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
18 | ADJI Lucie | 2004 | 2:37:78 | 740 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | 2:39:24 | 722 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | 2:39:54 | 718 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LE BOZEC Lili | 2005 | 2:43:62 | 669 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | 2:43:66 | 668 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | BENHAIM Clarisse | 2002 | 2:47:78 | 620 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | BELGHERBI Lina | 2004 | 2:47:92 | 619 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BEN SOUSSAN Ilona | 2005 | 2:49:12 | 605 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GENET Capucine | 2005 | 2:49:67 | 599 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | HAMON Ambre | 2005 | 2:51:72 | 576 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ROYER Avalon | 2004 | 2:52:09 | 572 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
29 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | 2:55:64 | 533 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SURROZ Louise | 2002 | 2:56:46 | 525 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
31 | CHALABI Nais | 2005 | 2:56:56 | 524 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
32 | PETIT Julie | 2003 | 2:57:68 | 512 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
33 | JULIA Adeline | 2005 | 3:04:13 | 447 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
34 | JULIA Angelia | 2005 | 3:13:08 | 364 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CHENOUNE Ines | 2005 | 3:45:89 | 133 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA |