JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 1 1ere journée
Compétition Départementale
MAISONS-ALFORT
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 1:06:70 | 1162 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | 1:07:68 | 1134 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 1:10:82 | 1047 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | 1:11:24 | 1036 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 1:11:96 | 1017 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 1:13:18 | 984 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:13:59 | 974 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | SEIGNEUR Stella | 2004 | 1:14:34 | 954 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | 1:14:48 | 951 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | 1:14:90 | 940 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | 1:15:24 | 931 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | PANZINI Eugenie | 2003 | 1:15:70 | 919 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
13 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 1:15:73 | 918 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
14 | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | 1:17:15 | 883 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | AUDOLY Calliope | 2004 | 1:18:16 | 858 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | 1:18:43 | 851 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | PAVY Léna | 2005 | 1:18:60 | 847 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | TASSEL Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:18:72 | 844 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
19 | LOULERGUE Anais | 2005 | 1:18:75 | 843 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
20 | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | 1:19:45 | 826 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | CONTE Chiara | 2005 | 1:21:78 | 771 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | 1:23:23 | 738 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | LANNOYE Camille | 2002 | 1:23:58 | 730 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
24 | LEVALLOIS Alixe | 2003 | 1:23:73 | 726 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
25 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 1:23:87 | 723 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | ALLAIS Clementine | 2004 | 1:24:09 | 718 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BROUX Maiwen | 2004 | 1:24:29 | 714 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | POPA Laura | 2004 | 1:24:62 | 706 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BARON Alice | 2005 | 1:24:72 | 704 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
30 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 1:25:75 | 681 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
31 | BEN KHELIFA Kenza | 2005 | 1:26:75 | 660 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LE LAY Calypso | 2004 | 1:26:86 | 657 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | 1:27:73 | 639 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | LAFFETA Chloé | 2003 | 1:29:56 | 601 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | CHAPOTOT Anne-Charlotte | 2004 | 1:29:82 | 595 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | SABSAB Salma | 2005 | 1:29:99 | 592 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | 1:34:45 | 504 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PETIT Julie | 2003 | 1:34:62 | 501 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
39 | HAMON Ambre | 2005 | 1:35:47 | 485 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GOLGI Elodie | 1999 | 1:36:68 | 463 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | JULIA Angelia | 2005 | 1:38:68 | 428 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CHENOUNE Ines | 2005 | 1:47:77 | 285 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA |