JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 1 1ere journée
Compétition Départementale
MAISONS-ALFORT
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 0:24:20 | 1159 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | 0:24:87 | 1112 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:25:11 | 1095 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
4 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:25:36 | 1078 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
6 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 0:25:89 | 1042 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
7 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | 0:26:00 | 1035 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 0:26:30 | 1015 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
11 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:26:44 | 1006 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:26:44 | 1006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:26:55 | 999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | 0:26:60 | 995 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
16 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 0:26:61 | 995 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:26:65 | 992 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 0:26:81 | 982 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
19 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 0:26:94 | 973 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
20 | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | 0:27:09 | 964 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
21 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:27:10 | 963 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | 0:27:30 | 950 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
23 | DESCHAMPS Maurice | 2002 | 0:27:36 | 946 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
24 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 0:27:45 | 940 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | 0:27:50 | 937 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
26 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 0:27:59 | 932 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 0:27:59 | 932 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 0:27:72 | 923 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | JUIN Samuel | 2002 | 0:27:73 | 923 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
30 | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | 0:27:82 | 917 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
31 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | 0:27:95 | 909 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
32 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 0:27:97 | 908 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
33 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | 0:28:06 | 902 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
34 | DI CARLO Elliot | 2002 | 0:28:11 | 899 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
35 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:28:22 | 892 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 0:28:36 | 883 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 0:28:59 | 869 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BRAULT Idris | 2002 | 0:28:71 | 862 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
39 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 0:28:71 | 862 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 0:28:78 | 858 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
41 | BENALLEGUE Wassim | 2001 | 0:29:00 | 844 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 0:29:18 | 834 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
43 | MEDI-EPEE Arthur-Cyran | 2004 | 0:29:20 | 832 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | 0:29:44 | 818 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | 0:29:52 | 813 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
46 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | 0:29:60 | 809 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien | 2001 | 0:29:65 | 806 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
48 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 0:29:91 | 790 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
49 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 0:29:96 | 788 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
50 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:30:21 | 773 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 0:30:28 | 769 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
52 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 0:30:31 | 767 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
53 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 0:30:36 | 764 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
54 | VALICA Adrian | 2004 | 0:30:37 | 764 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
55 | LE LANN Thibault | 2004 | 0:30:53 | 755 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
56 | GALAS Edouard | 2004 | 0:30:60 | 751 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
57 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam | 2002 | 0:30:87 | 735 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 0:30:93 | 732 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
59 | GUERMANI Mazen | 2003 | 0:30:94 | 732 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
60 | HAFS Duncan | 2004 | 0:31:19 | 718 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
61 | TELLO Adrian | 2004 | 0:31:53 | 699 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
62 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 0:33:00 | 620 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | ALACACHE Axel | 2004 | 0:33:01 | 620 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
64 | ABD EL KHALIK Ahmed | 2004 | 0:33:15 | 613 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
65 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 0:33:22 | 609 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DENIS Baptiste | 2004 | 0:33:93 | 573 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
67 | GOLGI Christophe | 2001 | 0:34:10 | 565 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
68 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 0:34:75 | 533 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
69 | ENNAJI Ayoub | 2004 | 0:35:61 | 493 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
70 | MEUNIER Samy | 2004 | 0:36:16 | 468 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BREIDI Georges | 2004 | 0:36:59 | 449 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
72 | MEUNIER Yanis | 2004 | 0:37:60 | 406 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |