20e Meeting National du Nautil
Compétition Nationale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 4:21:30 | 1220 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 4:28:16 | 1166 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 4:28:59 | 1162 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | 4:31:44 | 1140 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 4:35:61 | 1108 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 4:35:91 | 1106 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 4:21:24 | 1220 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 4:29:50 | 1155 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 4:30:01 | 1151 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | 4:31:71 | 1138 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 4:32:10 | 1135 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 4:35:91 | 1106 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 4:37:81 | 1092 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 4:38:09 | 1090 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 4:38:42 | 1087 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | 4:39:01 | 1083 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
11 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | 4:41:64 | 1063 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 4:43:16 | 1052 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 4:43:74 | 1048 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | 4:44:44 | 1042 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 4:44:63 | 1041 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 4:44:79 | 1040 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 4:49:21 | 1008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 4:49:31 | 1007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 4:49:71 | 1004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 4:50:42 | 999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | 4:52:93 | 981 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DRUART Morgane | 2003 | 4:54:65 | 969 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | 4:55:33 | 964 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | 4:55:79 | 961 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BORDONARO Madeleine | 2006 | 4:57:22 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BOUZIDI Imene | 2005 | 4:59:52 | 935 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | 4:59:60 | 934 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
28 | HARIZIA Celia | 2005 | 5:02:60 | 913 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | 5:03:50 | 907 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 5:04:35 | 901 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 5:05:53 | 893 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
32 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 5:06:23 | 888 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | 5:06:32 | 888 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
34 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 5:06:66 | 886 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BROUILLARD Margaux | 2005 | 5:12:29 | 848 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | 5:12:47 | 847 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | 5:12:76 | 845 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
38 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | 5:19:55 | 800 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
39 | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | 5:28:76 | 742 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
40 | LEFEVRE Pauline | 2007 | 5:30:32 | 732 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
41 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 5:33:44 | 713 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
42 | YANYANA Cigdem | 2008 | 5:36:35 | 696 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | 5:41:86 | 663 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |