20e Meeting National du Nautil
Compétition Nationale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:31 | 1270 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:24:49 | 1257 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | 0:25:31 | 1200 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:25:84 | 1164 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:26:65 | 1109 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:26:70 | 1106 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:26:83 | 1097 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:26:85 | 1096 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:27:98 | 1023 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 0:28:16 | 1011 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:28:37 | 998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:28:42 | 995 | ES VITRY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETTIERI Fabio | 2006 | 0:30:59 | 864 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | 0:31:13 | 832 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 0:32:87 | 735 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 0:33:24 | 716 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 0:34:46 | 652 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | 0:34:82 | 634 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:71 | 1242 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:25:55 | 1183 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:25:62 | 1179 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | 0:25:64 | 1177 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:25:91 | 1159 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:26:50 | 1119 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 0:26:94 | 1090 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | 0:27:17 | 1075 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:27:30 | 1067 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:27:30 | 1067 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:27:70 | 1041 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:27:75 | 1038 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:27:86 | 1031 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
17 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:27:88 | 1029 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:28:15 | 1012 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
22 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | 0:28:26 | 1005 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 0:28:34 | 1000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | HANTRAYE Loris | 2002 | 0:28:47 | 992 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:28:49 | 991 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 0:28:65 | 981 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DUPLESSIS Philippe | 1987 | 0:28:66 | 980 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
28 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 0:28:67 | 979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:28:69 | 978 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | 0:28:74 | 975 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 0:28:83 | 969 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | 0:28:97 | 961 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
33 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | 0:29:02 | 958 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:29:24 | 944 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
35 | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | 0:29:29 | 941 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | 0:29:40 | 934 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | 0:29:43 | 933 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:29:46 | 931 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
39 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:29:55 | 925 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 0:29:70 | 916 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 0:29:79 | 911 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
42 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 0:29:80 | 910 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | 0:29:80 | 910 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PENIN Killian | 2001 | 0:29:88 | 906 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
45 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 0:29:91 | 904 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | 0:29:91 | 904 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
47 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | 0:30:00 | 898 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
48 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | 0:30:00 | 898 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | SIMON Noé | 2003 | 0:30:03 | 897 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
50 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 0:30:04 | 896 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 0:30:08 | 894 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
52 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 0:30:16 | 889 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
53 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 888 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 0:30:28 | 882 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
55 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 0:30:33 | 879 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 0:30:47 | 871 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
57 | BOURON Damien | 2003 | 0:30:57 | 865 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 0:30:63 | 861 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 0:30:65 | 860 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
60 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 0:30:74 | 855 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BORDIN Kilyan | 2005 | 0:30:85 | 848 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
62 | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | 0:31:05 | 837 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
63 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 0:31:07 | 836 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | QUERE Remi | 2004 | 0:31:10 | 834 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
65 | LETTIERI Fabio | 2006 | 0:31:18 | 829 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
66 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 0:31:49 | 812 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | DUARTE-FATELA Lucas | 2003 | 0:31:53 | 809 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
68 | LAGNEZ Teo | 2004 | 0:31:55 | 808 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
69 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 0:31:67 | 802 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
70 | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | 0:31:74 | 798 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
71 | LEDOUX Gregoire | 2004 | 0:31:90 | 789 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
72 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 0:32:04 | 781 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 0:32:42 | 760 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
74 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 0:32:89 | 734 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
75 | FEUILLATE Nolan | 2005 | 0:32:92 | 733 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
76 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 0:33:30 | 712 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
77 | GABLE Ludovic | 2004 | 0:33:43 | 705 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
78 | SMAOUI Dany | 2004 | 0:33:52 | 701 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
79 | REGNIER Baptiste | 2005 | 0:33:62 | 695 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
80 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | 0:33:88 | 682 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
81 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 0:33:89 | 681 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
82 | CHAUSSARD Albert | 2007 | 0:33:95 | 678 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
83 | HAFS Duncan | 2004 | 0:33:98 | 677 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
84 | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | 0:34:44 | 653 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
85 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 0:34:65 | 642 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
86 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 0:35:36 | 607 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | DA CUNHA Joel | 2007 | 0:35:47 | 602 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | 0:35:68 | 592 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
89 | GHANDRI Adam | 2006 | 0:35:75 | 588 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
90 | DA COSTA Diego | 2006 | 0:35:79 | 586 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
91 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 0:36:13 | 570 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
92 | HAFNI Adam | 2006 | 0:36:24 | 565 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
93 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 0:36:41 | 557 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 0:37:01 | 529 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
95 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | 0:37:68 | 499 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
96 | SAVY Yoann | 2006 | 0:37:77 | 495 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
97 | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | 0:38:13 | 479 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
98 | THIBAUD Thomas | 2008 | 0:38:41 | 467 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
99 | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | 0:38:83 | 449 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
100 | BART Clement | 2008 | 0:39:01 | 441 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
101 | DEMARIGNY Alban | 2006 | 0:39:92 | 404 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
102 | ROMDHANE Naël | 2007 | 0:39:95 | 403 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 0:42:12 | 321 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | RENAUD Louis | 2008 | 0:43:21 | 283 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |