8e Meeting National de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 2:27:92 | 1280 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 2:32:58 | 1222 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 2:35:87 | 1182 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | 2:36:94 | 1169 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 2:38:26 | 1154 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 2:42:78 | 1100 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 2:40:75 | 1124 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 2:46:93 | 1053 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 2:47:21 | 1050 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
4 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 2:52:77 | 987 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 2:56:03 | 952 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 2:27:95 | 1280 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 2:33:57 | 1210 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 2:36:28 | 1177 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 2:36:49 | 1175 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | 2:40:06 | 1132 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 2:42:39 | 1105 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 2:43:00 | 1098 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 2:44:41 | 1082 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 2:44:91 | 1076 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
10 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 2:44:96 | 1075 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
11 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 2:45:87 | 1065 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 2:46:69 | 1055 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 2:50:30 | 1015 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 2:51:02 | 1007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 2:54:96 | 963 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 2:56:46 | 947 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 2:58:47 | 926 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 2:58:79 | 922 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 3:00:02 | 909 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 3:00:68 | 902 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 3:18:76 | 722 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |