10e Meeting Régional de Cergy-Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:23:10 | 1238 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:23:28 | 1224 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:23:41 | 1215 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:23:77 | 1189 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:23:77 | 1189 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:23:79 | 1188 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 0:23:73 | 1192 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:24:04 | 1170 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:24:34 | 1149 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:24:58 | 1132 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:24:86 | 1112 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:25:02 | 1101 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | 0:27:14 | 960 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | 0:28:23 | 891 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | 0:28:63 | 867 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
4 | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | 0:29:75 | 800 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | BARYALAI Timour | 2008 | 0:30:39 | 763 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:22:89 | 1253 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:23:14 | 1235 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:23:59 | 1202 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:23:61 | 1201 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:23:79 | 1188 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
6 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:23:81 | 1186 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:23:82 | 1186 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | 0:23:84 | 1184 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
10 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:24:19 | 1159 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
12 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
13 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:24:29 | 1152 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:24:39 | 1145 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 0:24:69 | 1124 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 0:24:73 | 1121 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
17 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | 0:24:80 | 1117 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
18 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:24:84 | 1114 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
19 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:24:92 | 1108 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
21 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 0:25:13 | 1094 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 0:25:20 | 1089 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
23 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | 0:25:21 | 1088 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:25:27 | 1084 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
25 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | 0:25:28 | 1084 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
26 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | 0:25:35 | 1079 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
27 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
29 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 0:25:40 | 1075 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
30 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 0:25:65 | 1058 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
31 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 0:25:75 | 1052 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
32 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
33 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
34 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
36 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
37 | ZHAKSYBAY Alikhan | 2005 | 0:26:03 | 1033 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
38 | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | 0:26:19 | 1022 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | KHELIFI Reda | 2001 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | 0:26:67 | 991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
42 | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | 0:26:71 | 988 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 0:26:71 | 988 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
44 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | 0:26:74 | 986 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BERROCHE Gabriel | 2005 | 0:26:74 | 986 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
46 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | 0:26:79 | 983 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | OUKHERFALLA Ilias | 2005 | 0:26:82 | 981 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
48 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | 0:26:82 | 981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
49 | BELADACI Haykel | 2006 | 0:26:91 | 975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
50 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | 0:27:14 | 960 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
51 | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | 0:27:19 | 957 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
52 | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | 0:27:20 | 956 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FERAY Clement | 2004 | 0:27:24 | 954 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | 0:27:28 | 951 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | 0:27:31 | 949 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | 0:27:47 | 939 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
57 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 0:27:47 | 939 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
58 | STEINHAUSER-SIEGWALD Carl | 2005 | 0:27:49 | 938 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | RICHERAND Victorien | 2006 | 0:27:55 | 934 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BOMY Raphaël | 2005 | 0:27:62 | 930 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
61 | CEMERY Gaetan | 1999 | 0:28:17 | 895 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
62 | AFONSO Nicolas | 2006 | 0:28:27 | 889 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
63 | DRUART Léo-Paul | 2004 | 0:28:60 | 869 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
64 | FAE Matiss | 2006 | 0:28:66 | 865 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
65 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | 0:28:70 | 863 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
66 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | 0:28:89 | 851 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | 0:29:03 | 843 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
68 | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | 0:29:26 | 829 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
69 | LEGRAND Romain | 2006 | 0:29:51 | 814 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
70 | DE BETTIGNIES Maxime | 2003 | 0:29:69 | 803 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
71 | ESNON Armand | 2006 | 0:29:90 | 791 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
72 | HALHOUTE Alexandre | 2006 | 0:30:08 | 781 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
73 | PHILOMENE ALEXANDRINE Sully | 2006 | 0:30:53 | 755 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
74 | CASBAS Simon | 2007 | 0:30:57 | 752 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | BARYALAI Timour | 2008 | 0:30:81 | 739 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | COLIN-ROSE Aaron | 2006 | 0:30:85 | 737 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
77 | METREAU Stanislas | 2005 | 0:31:04 | 726 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | CUVELIER Timothée | 2009 | 0:31:09 | 723 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
79 | DEGHMOUS Mathias | 2008 | 0:31:20 | 717 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
80 | DEGHMOUS Nolan | 2008 | 0:31:30 | 711 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
81 | LOYE Alexandre | 2007 | 0:31:75 | 687 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
82 | LE DIZES Elouan | 2008 | 0:32:02 | 672 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
83 | CHARREYRON Joshua | 2005 | 0:32:24 | 660 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
84 | RAQIQ Dalyl | 2006 | 0:32:63 | 640 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
85 | LETESSIER Leon | 2008 | 0:32:74 | 634 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
86 | VODDEN Ryan | 2008 | 0:33:29 | 606 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
87 | COMBES Maodan | 2006 | 0:33:33 | 604 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
88 | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | 0:33:87 | 576 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
89 | SALLOUM Liam | 2007 | 0:34:66 | 538 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
90 | DENDOUNE Enzo | 2008 | 0:35:05 | 519 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | ESNON Anselme | 2009 | 0:35:47 | 499 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
92 | MAURY Thomas | 2007 | 0:35:74 | 487 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
93 | ROBINSON CUEVA Luca | 2008 | 0:35:94 | 478 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
94 | APRUZZESE Louka | 2008 | 0:35:95 | 477 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
95 | KETTERER Kylian | 2008 | 0:36:24 | 464 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
96 | COGNAC Victor | 2009 | 0:38:88 | 354 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
97 | CEMERY William | 2008 | 0:39:35 | 336 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA |