Journées Qualificatives 1
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTI Kira | 2009 | 0:30:98 | 1023 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
2 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 0:31:37 | 999 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
3 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 0:31:80 | 974 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 0:31:80 | 974 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 0:32:05 | 959 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | GUENIN Emma | 2007 | 0:33:05 | 901 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:33:49 | 877 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | JULIA Adeline | 2005 | 0:33:62 | 869 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | 0:34:60 | 815 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
10 | LIN Tifanny | 2006 | 0:34:62 | 814 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
11 | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | 0:34:80 | 805 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
12 | RAGIONERI Loriane | 2008 | 0:35:29 | 779 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | BREZIA Kassandra | 2008 | 0:35:67 | 759 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | MOGENET Elisa | 2010 | 0:35:73 | 755 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
15 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:35:89 | 747 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | GENET Romane | 2008 | 0:36:09 | 737 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | LEROY Léa | 2005 | 0:36:79 | 701 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | LAVERGNE Anne | 2009 | 0:37:05 | 688 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HALLOUIN Rose | 2006 | 0:37:75 | 654 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
20 | LUNGU Catherine | 2011 | 0:38:33 | 626 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | IGABILLE Leonie | 2009 | 0:38:55 | 616 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOULOUKBACHI Celia | 2010 | 0:39:02 | 594 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne | 2009 | 0:39:10 | 590 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
24 | EL MEKKI Nil | 2011 | 0:41:58 | 482 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUBEKRI Salma | 2010 | 0:41:59 | 481 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TAARABT Sofia | 2009 | 0:42:97 | 426 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
27 | ZIDI Maïlyne | 2009 | 0:47:45 | 269 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
28 | LILLO Anaïs | 2011 | 0:50:16 | 191 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | RENOUD Maureen | 2011 | 0:51:32 | 162 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
30 | HAMDI Yosr | 2011 | 0:55:23 | 81 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |