Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | 1:24:56 | 971 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | TANG Claire | 1994 | 1:25:86 | 942 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | NOYER Lea | 1996 | 1:26:90 | 920 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
4 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | 1:27:32 | 911 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | 1:29:17 | 871 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | YEBGA Elodie | 2000 | 1:30:05 | 853 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | KIEFFER Morgan | 2000 | 1:30:21 | 850 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | 1:30:57 | 842 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
9 | MENARD Mathilde | 1999 | 1:31:12 | 831 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | PEYPELUT Amelie | 1997 | 1:31:33 | 827 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
11 | NESTEROVA Kira | 2000 | 1:34:91 | 755 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | 1:34:94 | 754 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
13 | FALLOUX Manon | 2000 | 1:35:22 | 749 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
14 | BOCQUILLION Morgann | 1999 | 1:35:31 | 747 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | CLODIC Mathilde | 1998 | 1:35:82 | 737 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
16 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | 1:35:95 | 735 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | LARABI Hajar | 2000 | 1:35:98 | 734 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | MERIGUET Sara | 1999 | 1:36:30 | 728 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
19 | LHUILLIER Solenne | 1999 | 1:37:51 | 705 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | KITTLER Solène | 2000 | 1:38:35 | 689 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | CARREIRA Gladys | 1999 | 1:40:00 | 658 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | SAIDJI Ania | 1999 | 1:40:05 | 658 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 1:40:28 | 653 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | GIRAUDET Chloe | 2000 | 1:40:68 | 646 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | THOUVENIN Estelle | 2000 | 1:40:70 | 646 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | 1:40:97 | 641 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
27 | RAJAOSAFARA Andriamina | 2000 | 1:42:09 | 621 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VERSAVEAU Tiphaine | 1998 | 1:43:20 | 601 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GAULMIN Vérane | 2000 | 1:53:36 | 437 | CN CACHAN | FRA |