Natathlon Départemental (étapes)
Compétition Départementale
CRETEIL
Du Samedi 24 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 25 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:30:57 | 1142 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 0:31:06 | 1113 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:31:31 | 1099 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 0:32:46 | 1035 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | 0:34:21 | 941 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | 0:34:56 | 922 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | 0:35:02 | 899 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | TEBBAL Nawel | 2002 | 0:35:36 | 881 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:35:42 | 878 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | 0:35:76 | 861 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | HAJJI Maya | 2002 | 0:35:81 | 858 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | 0:36:10 | 844 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ALLOUNE Léana | 2001 | 0:36:83 | 808 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOCQUILLION Léa | 2001 | 0:36:99 | 800 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | 0:37:75 | 764 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | CHEA Mei-Eve | 2002 | 0:38:55 | 726 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | RICHET Clarisse | 2001 | 0:38:60 | 724 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | 0:38:74 | 718 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | PIERRARD Loriane | 2002 | 0:38:81 | 714 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
20 | PERES Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:40:16 | 654 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | 0:40:36 | 645 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | LIBESPERE Manon | 2002 | 0:40:70 | 631 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
23 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | 0:41:26 | 607 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | TASSEL Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:41:33 | 604 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | OUSSALAH Lyma | 2002 | 0:41:62 | 592 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
26 | JUHEL Lisa | 2002 | 0:42:71 | 547 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
27 | PEHLIVAN Léa | 2002 | 0:43:66 | 510 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
28 | HOO Berangere | 2001 | 0:45:17 | 453 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
29 | KITTLER Lucie | 2002 | 0:45:67 | 435 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | FERREIRA Lea | 2002 | 0:45:77 | 431 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
31 | ARNAUT Alexandra | 2002 | 0:45:94 | 425 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
32 | SMAIL Yasmine | 2001 | 0:46:73 | 398 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
33 | BUANNIC Margaux | 2002 | 0:47:13 | 384 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
34 | TABOURET Vahina | 2002 | 0:48:63 | 335 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
35 | MELLOUK Ines | 2002 | 0:50:90 | 268 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA |