Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 9:24:03 | 976 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 9:38:82 | 920 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 9:53:26 | 867 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 9:55:70 | 858 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | 10:19:49 | 775 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 10:43:06 | 696 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 10:44:43 | 692 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 10:57:21 | 651 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 11:00:59 | 640 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | BOCKENMEYER Basile | 2002 | 11:04:18 | 629 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
11 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 11:06:91 | 621 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 11:07:14 | 620 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | 11:15:56 | 595 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
14 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 11:16:91 | 591 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
15 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | 11:27:34 | 560 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 11:28:52 | 556 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 11:30:32 | 551 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 11:31:59 | 548 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
19 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | 11:37:78 | 530 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | 11:39:46 | 525 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | GUYADER Matthieu | 2002 | 11:42:48 | 517 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 11:49:03 | 499 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | BUS Gabriel | 2002 | 11:49:29 | 498 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
24 | DAHMANI Karim | 2002 | 11:50:60 | 494 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
25 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | 11:52:28 | 490 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 12:14:54 | 431 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
27 | BORDEREAU Timothé | 2003 | 12:21:08 | 414 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
28 | NATCHIMIE Mathis | 2003 | 12:32:49 | 386 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | VIDALI-JUSTON Antoine | 2002 | 12:44:08 | 359 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 13:07:07 | 307 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 13:25:12 | 270 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
32 | NGUYEN-VIDAL Oskar | 2003 | 13:50:30 | 221 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
33 | JANIN Mathieu | 2003 | 13:53:45 | 215 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
34 | DAIGHAMI Amrou | 2003 | 14:05:25 | 195 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |