JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 3
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 1:02:66 | 1101 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | 1:04:01 | 1059 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | GOUJON Chloé | 1996 | 1:04:77 | 1037 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | DUSSAUX Julie | 2002 | 1:05:01 | 1029 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | 1:05:18 | 1024 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
6 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | 1:05:62 | 1011 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
7 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | 1:05:80 | 1006 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
8 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 1:06:54 | 984 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | LEBAS Colleen | 2001 | 1:07:59 | 954 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
10 | TASSEL Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:08:39 | 931 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
11 | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | 1:08:43 | 930 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | 1:08:83 | 919 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
13 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | 1:08:87 | 917 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | 1:09:10 | 911 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
15 | CHEA Mei-Eve | 2002 | 1:09:62 | 896 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
16 | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | 1:10:14 | 882 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | DOS SANTOS Johanna | 1998 | 1:10:26 | 879 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
18 | BOURASSI Lina | 1998 | 1:10:48 | 873 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | KITTLER Lucie | 2002 | 1:10:52 | 872 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | NICOLLE Pauline | 2002 | 1:11:30 | 850 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
21 | CARVALHO Emma | 2000 | 1:11:30 | 850 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
22 | PEHLIVAN Léa | 2002 | 1:11:48 | 845 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | FERON Enéa | 2002 | 1:11:85 | 835 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | VERDIER Marie | 2000 | 1:12:20 | 826 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
25 | BOCQUILLION Morgann | 1999 | 1:12:37 | 822 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
26 | KITTLER Solène | 2000 | 1:12:62 | 815 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | TARRIDEC Nolwenn | 2001 | 1:12:69 | 813 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | PACAUD Clémentine | 2000 | 1:13:51 | 791 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | KOUASSI Lisa | 2001 | 1:13:62 | 789 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 1:13:96 | 780 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
31 | BUANNIC Margaux | 2002 | 1:14:84 | 757 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
32 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | 1:14:93 | 755 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | MENARD Mathilde | 1999 | 1:14:94 | 754 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | SMAIL Yasmine | 2001 | 1:14:95 | 754 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
35 | BRANCOTTE Louise | 2000 | 1:15:18 | 748 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | SIESS Pauline | 2002 | 1:15:27 | 746 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
37 | CROS Malaurie | 2000 | 1:15:91 | 730 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LAUD Lila | 2002 | 1:17:18 | 698 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | JUHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:17:30 | 695 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
40 | TE Solène | 2001 | 1:17:66 | 687 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
41 | BENHAIM Clarisse | 2002 | 1:17:95 | 680 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
42 | CARREIRA Gladys | 1999 | 1:18:47 | 667 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | ARNAUT Alexandra | 2002 | 1:19:37 | 646 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
44 | THOUVENIN Estelle | 2000 | 1:19:65 | 639 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | WOCK-TAI Célie | 1994 | 1:21:08 | 606 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
46 | DACQUIN Lucie | 1999 | 1:21:57 | 595 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
47 | CASTANO Angela | 2002 | 1:21:64 | 593 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
48 | KHENISSI Lilia | 2002 | 1:26:75 | 483 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
49 | SUIRE Lea | 1999 | 1:29:03 | 437 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |