JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 3
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | 2:16:56 | 1060 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | 2:21:33 | 989 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | PICARD Jennifer | 1991 | 2:23:42 | 958 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | GOUJON Chloé | 1996 | 2:24:19 | 947 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
5 | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | 2:25:90 | 923 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
6 | LEBAS Colleen | 2001 | 2:31:01 | 852 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
7 | NICOLLE Pauline | 2002 | 2:31:90 | 840 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
8 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | 2:32:71 | 829 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | MULLER Mathilde | 1999 | 2:35:41 | 793 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
10 | TASSEL Nolwenn | 2002 | 2:36:45 | 779 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
11 | DOS SANTOS Johanna | 1998 | 2:36:53 | 778 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | PIQUART Celia | 2002 | 2:37:48 | 766 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | LEBOEUF Celine | 1998 | 2:38:63 | 751 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
14 | SIESS Pauline | 2002 | 2:42:36 | 704 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | PEHLIVAN Léa | 2002 | 2:42:36 | 704 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
16 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | 2:42:90 | 697 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | BRANCOTTE Louise | 2000 | 2:43:06 | 695 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | DA FONSECA Jennifer | 1999 | 2:44:54 | 677 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VERSAVEAU Tiphaine | 1998 | 2:47:35 | 644 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BRUN Natanaëlle | 1999 | 2:48:26 | 633 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
21 | VERDIER Marie | 2000 | 2:50:37 | 608 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | LAUD Lila | 2002 | 2:50:63 | 605 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | CROS Malaurie | 2000 | 2:50:94 | 602 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | 2:51:32 | 597 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BENHAIM Clarisse | 2002 | 2:55:15 | 554 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
26 | MEGHERBI Serine | 2000 | 2:59:17 | 511 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
27 | CASTANO Angela | 2002 | 3:02:17 | 480 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
28 | SUIRE Lea | 1999 | 3:10:06 | 403 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |