JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 3
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 0:32:16 | 1051 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:32:29 | 1044 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
3 | DUSSAUX Julie | 2002 | 0:32:70 | 1022 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | 0:33:03 | 1004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PICARD Jennifer | 1991 | 0:33:22 | 993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 0:33:73 | 966 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | 0:34:00 | 952 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
8 | GOUJON Chloé | 1996 | 0:34:65 | 918 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
9 | CARVALHO Emma | 2000 | 0:34:89 | 905 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
10 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | 0:35:02 | 899 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
11 | LEBOEUF Celine | 1998 | 0:36:47 | 826 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
12 | DA FONSECA Jennifer | 1999 | 0:37:05 | 797 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GREZES BESSET Marianne | 2002 | 0:37:50 | 776 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
14 | PEHLIVAN Léa | 2002 | 0:37:72 | 765 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
15 | BRANCOTTE Louise | 2000 | 0:38:00 | 752 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
16 | CARREIRA Gladys | 1999 | 0:38:03 | 751 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | THOUVENIN Estelle | 2000 | 0:38:09 | 748 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | 0:38:14 | 745 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | FERON Enéa | 2002 | 0:38:25 | 740 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | KITTLER Solène | 2000 | 0:38:34 | 736 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | MULLER Mathilde | 1999 | 0:39:00 | 706 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | PACAUD Clémentine | 2000 | 0:40:80 | 626 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | DACQUIN Lucie | 1999 | 0:42:04 | 574 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | ARNAUT Alexandra | 2002 | 0:42:68 | 548 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | 0:43:01 | 535 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DOS SANTOS Maréva | 2001 | 0:43:19 | 528 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
27 | PEREIRA Adelaide | 2001 | 0:43:72 | 507 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
28 | PANZINI Justine | 2002 | 0:45:68 | 434 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
29 | SUIRE Lea | 1999 | 0:46:50 | 406 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |