JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 3
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 1:11:66 | 1108 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | DUSSAUX Julie | 2002 | 1:14:17 | 1036 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | 1:14:69 | 1022 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | 1:14:72 | 1021 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | DUTHOY Chloé | 1996 | 1:15:03 | 1012 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | 1:15:55 | 998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:16:71 | 966 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | PERRINI Frédérique | 1975 | 1:17:83 | 936 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
9 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | 1:18:67 | 914 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
10 | GREZES BESSET Marianne | 2002 | 1:19:85 | 883 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
11 | FERON Enéa | 2002 | 1:21:15 | 849 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | THOUVENIN Estelle | 2000 | 1:22:87 | 806 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | DA FONSECA Jennifer | 1999 | 1:23:20 | 798 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOCQUILLION Morgann | 1999 | 1:23:24 | 797 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | BRUN Natanaëlle | 1999 | 1:25:15 | 751 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
16 | JACQUET Maëlle | 2001 | 1:25:90 | 733 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 1:26:08 | 729 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
18 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | 1:26:60 | 717 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | KITTLER Lucie | 2002 | 1:26:96 | 708 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | LAUD Lila | 2002 | 1:27:52 | 695 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | TE Solène | 2001 | 1:27:64 | 693 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
22 | JUHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:28:15 | 681 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
23 | BOUAZZA Lilia | 2002 | 1:28:99 | 662 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | WOCK-TAI Célie | 1994 | 1:29:55 | 649 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
25 | KHENISSI Lilia | 2002 | 1:30:52 | 628 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
26 | CASTANO Angela | 2002 | 1:30:70 | 624 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
27 | BENHAIM Clarisse | 2002 | 1:32:32 | 589 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
28 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 1:33:07 | 574 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
29 | PEREIRA Adelaide | 2001 | 1:34:06 | 553 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
30 | DACQUIN Lucie | 1999 | 1:38:33 | 469 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
31 | SUIRE Lea | 1999 | 1:38:73 | 461 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |