JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 3
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORBEAU Johan | 1994 | 0:25:20 | 1115 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
3 | PAPORE Jacques | 1998 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
4 | BERNARD Ludovic | 1995 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
5 | ROZIER-CHABERT Anatole | 1998 | 0:26:17 | 1048 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 0:26:20 | 1046 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
7 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | 0:26:31 | 1039 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
9 | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | 0:26:36 | 1035 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
10 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 0:26:36 | 1035 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
11 | REYNES Melvyn | 2000 | 0:26:70 | 1013 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | PECHEUX Alexandre | 1997 | 0:27:09 | 987 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | ROUSSEL Hugo | 1997 | 0:27:12 | 985 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:27:17 | 981 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
15 | BESNARD Arthur | 1998 | 0:27:31 | 972 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
16 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 0:27:34 | 970 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
17 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 0:27:35 | 970 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 0:27:63 | 951 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
19 | PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre | 1998 | 0:27:65 | 950 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
20 | HARHOUR Amine | 1998 | 0:27:66 | 949 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
21 | ROCHER Renan | 2000 | 0:27:67 | 949 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
22 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | 0:27:83 | 938 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | CHELLIA Anis | 2000 | 0:27:90 | 934 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MAZARS Carl | 1998 | 0:27:94 | 931 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
25 | BOUDRAR Ayman | 2000 | 0:27:96 | 930 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOUGAKOV Alexandre | 1998 | 0:28:41 | 902 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
27 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | 0:28:50 | 896 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
28 | PEYPELUT Alexis | 1993 | 0:28:59 | 890 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
29 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 0:28:62 | 888 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
30 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 0:29:02 | 864 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
31 | GHISOLI Florian | 1996 | 0:29:05 | 862 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
32 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | 0:29:48 | 835 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
33 | TOMASELLO Romain | 2000 | 0:29:59 | 829 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | 0:29:68 | 823 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
35 | KOMOROWSKI Alexandre | 1995 | 0:29:69 | 823 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FABIANSKI Ioannis | 2000 | 0:30:23 | 790 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | MERLE Anthony | 2001 | 0:30:33 | 785 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
38 | MENARD Thomas | 1999 | 0:30:39 | 781 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | NIAZI Raphael | 1998 | 0:30:55 | 772 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
40 | LE MELLEC Millian | 2001 | 0:30:71 | 762 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | PARMANTIER Lucas | 2001 | 0:30:96 | 748 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
42 | TALAL Nassim | 2001 | 0:31:02 | 745 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
43 | CURTAT Kellian | 2001 | 0:31:04 | 743 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
44 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | 0:31:11 | 739 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
45 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 0:31:13 | 738 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MAGNIN FEYSOT Jules | 2001 | 0:31:61 | 711 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
47 | CORCIA Theo | 2002 | 0:31:62 | 711 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
48 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 0:31:71 | 706 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
49 | CATHERINE Jérémy | 2001 | 0:32:88 | 642 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
50 | DAZI Jibril | 2002 | 0:33:25 | 622 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | HENRIQUES Alexis | 2002 | 0:33:41 | 614 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
52 | DERAMBURE Venceslas | 2002 | 0:33:84 | 592 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
53 | BESNARD Darius | 2001 | 0:33:91 | 588 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
54 | CASTANO Cristian | 1996 | 0:34:51 | 558 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
55 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam | 2002 | 0:34:86 | 541 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LE GALL Adrien | 2002 | 0:38:63 | 372 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |