JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 3
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:28:40 | 1071 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
2 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 0:28:72 | 1052 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD Ludovic | 1995 | 0:28:82 | 1047 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 0:29:19 | 1025 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 0:29:22 | 1024 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
6 | PECHEUX Alexandre | 1997 | 0:29:36 | 1016 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | 0:29:38 | 1014 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
8 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 0:29:64 | 1000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | BESNARD Arthur | 1998 | 0:29:70 | 996 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
10 | REYNES Melvyn | 2000 | 0:29:79 | 991 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
11 | HARHOUR Amine | 1998 | 0:30:06 | 976 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
12 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 0:30:59 | 947 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | CHARRO Benjamin | 1998 | 0:30:96 | 926 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ROUSSEL Hugo | 1997 | 0:31:31 | 907 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 0:31:33 | 906 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GHISOLI Florian | 1996 | 0:31:43 | 901 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
17 | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | 0:32:10 | 865 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | 0:32:53 | 843 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
19 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | 0:32:89 | 824 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
20 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 0:33:40 | 798 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | 0:34:48 | 745 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | POCIECHA Jan | 2001 | 0:34:85 | 727 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | NIAZI Raphael | 1998 | 0:36:16 | 665 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 0:36:64 | 643 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MOUDJELAL Houdheyfa | 2001 | 0:36:70 | 640 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CASTANO Cristian | 1996 | 0:37:30 | 614 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
27 | CURTAT Kellian | 2001 | 0:37:35 | 611 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
28 | CATHERINE Jérémy | 2001 | 0:37:67 | 597 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
29 | DAZI Jibril | 2002 | 0:38:59 | 558 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | BOCKENMEYER Basile | 2002 | 0:38:73 | 552 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
31 | DERAMBURE Venceslas | 2002 | 0:40:37 | 485 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
32 | MAGNIN FEYSOT Jules | 2001 | 0:40:50 | 480 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
33 | BESNARD Darius | 2001 | 0:43:58 | 367 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |