Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 0:27:54 | 1209 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | 0:29:30 | 1095 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 0:29:39 | 1089 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | 0:29:55 | 1079 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | DEMORISE Estelle | 2000 | 0:29:64 | 1073 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
6 | BLONDEAU Alexandra | 2000 | 0:29:97 | 1053 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
7 | MINOT Léana | 1996 | 0:30:18 | 1040 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | 0:30:24 | 1036 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | 0:30:31 | 1032 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PERES Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:30:43 | 1025 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | 0:30:48 | 1022 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | 0:30:55 | 1017 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | SOUDANI Melissa | 2001 | 0:30:63 | 1012 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | YEBGA Lorie | 2002 | 0:30:81 | 1002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:30:84 | 1000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
17 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | 0:30:89 | 997 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | GOMMEZ Laura | 2002 | 0:30:95 | 993 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | BRUN Natanaëlle | 1999 | 0:31:21 | 978 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
20 | PEHLIVAN Léa | 2002 | 0:31:78 | 944 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | KITTLER Lucie | 2002 | 0:31:90 | 937 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | KITTLER Solène | 2000 | 0:31:98 | 932 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | VERSAVEAU Tiphaine | 1998 | 0:32:05 | 928 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LANNOYE Camille | 2002 | 0:32:06 | 928 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
25 | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | 0:32:27 | 915 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
26 | VERDIER Marie | 2000 | 0:32:77 | 887 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
27 | CROS Malaurie | 2000 | 0:33:41 | 851 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | 0:33:55 | 843 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | CASTANO Angela | 2002 | 0:33:58 | 841 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
30 | SIESS Pauline | 2002 | 0:33:62 | 839 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
31 | DA FONSECA Jennifer | 1999 | 0:33:71 | 834 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KOUASSI Axelle | 2002 | 0:34:04 | 816 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 0:34:19 | 808 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
34 | SURROZ Louise | 2002 | 0:34:34 | 800 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | ARNAUT Alexandra | 2002 | 0:35:60 | 733 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | KHENISSI Lilia | 2002 | 0:36:32 | 697 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |