Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:24:65 | 1154 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 0:25:18 | 1117 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | 0:25:56 | 1090 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:25:62 | 1086 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | 0:25:80 | 1074 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
6 | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
7 | BESNARD Arthur | 1998 | 0:26:23 | 1044 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
8 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:26:24 | 1044 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 0:26:40 | 1033 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 0:26:55 | 1023 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
11 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | 0:26:57 | 1021 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
12 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:86 | 1002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | ROCHER Renan | 2000 | 0:27:05 | 989 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
14 | CHAPOTOT Florent | 1992 | 0:27:05 | 989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 0:27:16 | 982 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | 0:27:16 | 982 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | ATTALAH Merwan | 1999 | 0:27:17 | 981 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | 0:27:26 | 976 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
19 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 0:27:30 | 973 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
20 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:27:41 | 966 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | 0:27:42 | 965 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHELLIA Anis | 2000 | 0:27:54 | 957 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEROY Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:74 | 944 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
24 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:98 | 929 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | BLANCHARD Moise | 1999 | 0:27:99 | 928 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PEYPELUT Alexis | 1993 | 0:28:12 | 920 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
27 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | 0:28:14 | 919 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
28 | BAILLEAU Louis | 2000 | 0:28:17 | 917 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
29 | NIGUET Romain | 2000 | 0:28:23 | 913 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | 0:28:26 | 911 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | 0:28:32 | 907 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | FOUCHIER Adrien | 1995 | 0:28:33 | 907 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
33 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | 0:28:37 | 904 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DJELLAL Bendhiba | 2002 | 0:28:62 | 888 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JOLLY Valentin | 1999 | 0:28:84 | 875 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
36 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 0:28:86 | 873 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
37 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 0:28:94 | 868 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
38 | KOMOROWSKI Alexandre | 1995 | 0:29:00 | 865 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | TOMASELLO Romain | 2000 | 0:29:05 | 862 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | CHAPOTOT Raphaël | 2001 | 0:29:06 | 861 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | BLANCHARD Benjamin | 1996 | 0:29:09 | 859 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GHISOLI Florian | 1996 | 0:29:30 | 846 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
43 | PARMANTIER Lucas | 2001 | 0:29:31 | 846 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
44 | BENALLEGUE Wassim | 2001 | 0:29:48 | 835 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 0:29:49 | 835 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | 0:29:53 | 832 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
47 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 0:29:62 | 827 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MOUDJELAL Houdheyfa | 2001 | 0:29:72 | 821 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | TALAL Nassim | 2001 | 0:29:78 | 817 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
50 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | 0:29:81 | 815 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
51 | FABIANSKI Ioannis | 2000 | 0:30:00 | 804 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
52 | VIDALI-JUSTON Antoine | 2002 | 0:30:18 | 793 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
53 | LE MELLEC Millian | 2001 | 0:30:34 | 784 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | DELPLACE Adrien | 2002 | 0:30:44 | 778 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
55 | PLUZANSKI Gaspard | 2002 | 0:30:50 | 775 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
56 | MAGNIN FEYSOT Jules | 2001 | 0:31:84 | 698 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA |