Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:50:04 | 1294 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | 0:51:39 | 1245 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FAME Abdou | 1988 | 0:52:88 | 1192 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:53:33 | 1176 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 0:55:70 | 1095 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:57:09 | 1049 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | 0:57:21 | 1045 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BESNARD Arthur | 1998 | 0:57:45 | 1038 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
9 | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | 0:57:77 | 1027 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
10 | BENALI Sami | 1998 | 0:57:79 | 1026 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
11 | DEMORISE Olivier | 1996 | 0:57:88 | 1024 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
12 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | 0:58:28 | 1011 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
13 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 0:58:60 | 1000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:58:70 | 997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | 0:59:04 | 986 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
16 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | 0:59:19 | 981 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
17 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | 0:59:54 | 970 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
18 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | 0:59:76 | 963 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
19 | ATTALAH Merwan | 1999 | 1:00:31 | 946 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
20 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | 1:00:59 | 938 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 1:00:63 | 936 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | ROCHER Renan | 2000 | 1:00:85 | 929 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 1:00:89 | 928 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
24 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 1:01:10 | 922 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 1:01:71 | 903 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | FOUCHIER Adrien | 1995 | 1:02:00 | 894 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
27 | DUSSAUX Nicolas | 1999 | 1:02:01 | 894 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | CHELLIA Anis | 2000 | 1:02:05 | 893 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BLANCHARD Moise | 1999 | 1:02:64 | 875 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DJELLAL Bendhiba | 2002 | 1:02:83 | 869 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 1:03:47 | 850 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
32 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 1:03:89 | 838 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
33 | JOLLY Valentin | 1999 | 1:04:01 | 834 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
34 | KHIARI Mathis | 2002 | 1:04:42 | 822 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | BENALLEGUE Wassim | 2001 | 1:05:27 | 798 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CHARRO Benjamin | 1998 | 1:05:47 | 792 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MANGER Quentin | 2001 | 1:05:64 | 787 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
38 | FABIANSKI Ioannis | 2000 | 1:06:06 | 775 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | 1:06:15 | 773 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
40 | DELPLACE Adrien | 2002 | 1:06:66 | 759 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
41 | NIGUET Romain | 2000 | 1:06:88 | 752 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 1:07:47 | 736 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 1:07:55 | 734 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BUS Gabriel | 2002 | 1:07:75 | 728 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
45 | TALAL Nassim | 2001 | 1:08:27 | 714 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
46 | MOUDJELAL Houdheyfa | 2001 | 1:09:38 | 685 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CORCIA Theo | 2002 | 1:10:43 | 657 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |