Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENALI Sami | 1998 | 0:27:45 | 1127 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
2 | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:27:65 | 1115 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | 0:28:30 | 1077 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
4 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:28:41 | 1070 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BESNARD Arthur | 1998 | 0:28:64 | 1057 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
6 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 0:28:87 | 1044 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | HARHOUR Amine | 1998 | 0:28:89 | 1042 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
8 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 0:29:04 | 1034 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 0:29:24 | 1022 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHAPOTOT Florent | 1992 | 0:29:52 | 1006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | 0:29:73 | 995 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
12 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | 0:29:76 | 993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
13 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | 0:29:85 | 988 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 0:30:09 | 974 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
15 | LEROY Maxime | 2000 | 0:31:01 | 924 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
16 | GHISOLI Florian | 1996 | 0:31:03 | 923 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
17 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | 0:31:29 | 909 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAILLEAU Louis | 2000 | 0:31:64 | 890 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
19 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | 0:31:67 | 888 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
20 | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | 0:31:68 | 888 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
21 | DJELLAL Bendhiba | 2002 | 0:31:88 | 877 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ATTALAH Merwan | 1999 | 0:32:01 | 870 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
23 | BLANCHARD Benjamin | 1996 | 0:32:13 | 864 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PARMANTIER Lucas | 2001 | 0:32:47 | 846 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
25 | NIGUET Romain | 2000 | 0:32:84 | 827 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LE MELLEC Millian | 2001 | 0:33:33 | 802 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | JOLLY Valentin | 1999 | 0:33:46 | 795 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
28 | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | 0:34:50 | 744 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
29 | CORCIA Theo | 2002 | 0:36:60 | 645 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA |