Coupe Régionale Intercatégories POULE R1
Compétition Régionale
VERSAILLES
Le Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:25:34 | 1270 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | 0:26:18 | 1218 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
3 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 0:26:58 | 1193 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | 0:27:25 | 1153 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | 0:27:39 | 1145 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 0:27:45 | 1141 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 0:27:48 | 1140 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:28:35 | 1089 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:29:03 | 1050 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | ALMET Alix | 1996 | 0:29:21 | 1040 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 0:29:44 | 1027 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 0:29:69 | 1013 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | 0:29:94 | 999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | 0:29:98 | 997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
15 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 0:30:09 | 990 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | 0:30:31 | 978 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 0:30:49 | 969 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:31:32 | 924 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
19 | JACQUOT Tom | 2003 | 0:32:06 | 885 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BERNARD Arnaud | 1985 | 0:32:72 | 851 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | 0:34:30 | 772 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | 0:35:14 | 732 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | KHOURI Giulio | 2003 | 0:35:27 | 725 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | OUARDI Liam | 2004 | 0:35:40 | 719 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | 0:35:52 | 714 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
26 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 0:35:94 | 694 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | RITZMANN Théo | 2004 | 0:37:68 | 616 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | 0:39:55 | 538 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | HELLER Maxime | 2006 | 0:40:49 | 500 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | 0:41:27 | 470 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
31 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 0:42:38 | 429 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
32 | MAUPIN Nolhan | 2006 | 0:42:93 | 409 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | 0:43:94 | 374 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | PHILOMENE ALEXANDRINE Sully | 2006 | 0:45:14 | 334 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
35 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 0:45:50 | 323 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
36 | BEGHDADI Rayane | 2006 | 0:49:68 | 205 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |