Championnat Départemental Hiver
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:22:90 | 1252 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 0:24:10 | 1166 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | 0:24:56 | 1133 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:24:89 | 1110 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:24:91 | 1109 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
6 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:25:07 | 1098 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | 0:25:81 | 1048 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 0:25:83 | 1046 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
9 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 0:25:87 | 1044 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROBIN William | 2000 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | 0:25:99 | 1036 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | 0:26:17 | 1024 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
16 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:26:42 | 1007 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:26:59 | 996 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | 0:26:65 | 992 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
19 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | 0:26:91 | 975 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:26:98 | 971 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 0:26:98 | 971 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | 0:27:00 | 969 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
23 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 0:27:02 | 968 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 0:27:03 | 967 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | 0:27:19 | 957 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 0:27:33 | 948 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:43 | 942 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
28 | ROCHER Renan | 2000 | 0:27:52 | 936 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
29 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 0:27:56 | 933 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:79 | 919 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | 0:27:85 | 915 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
32 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 0:27:87 | 914 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | 0:28:15 | 896 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
34 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 0:28:20 | 893 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 0:28:20 | 893 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | 0:28:20 | 893 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | LE MELLEC Millian | 2001 | 0:28:30 | 887 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | 0:28:34 | 885 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | 0:28:42 | 880 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 0:28:44 | 879 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
41 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 0:28:45 | 878 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | COQUILLAT Lilian | 2002 | 0:28:49 | 875 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
43 | FABIANSKI Ioannis | 2000 | 0:28:93 | 849 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | TALAL Nassim | 2001 | 0:29:00 | 844 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
45 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 0:29:17 | 834 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
46 | ROUSSEL Théo | 2003 | 0:29:19 | 833 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
47 | JUIN Samuel | 2002 | 0:29:43 | 819 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
48 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 0:29:59 | 809 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
49 | LAROCHE Olivier | 2003 | 0:30:18 | 775 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | MAZARS Noam | 2003 | 0:30:29 | 768 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
51 | CLOUET Gabriel | 2003 | 0:30:38 | 763 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
52 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam | 2002 | 0:30:40 | 762 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DUPIN Boris | 1993 | 0:30:48 | 758 | DAUPHINS VINCENNES | FRA | ||
54 | MAURICE Florian | 2003 | 0:30:57 | 752 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA |