Championnat Départemental Hiver
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:54:34 | 1264 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:58:40 | 1143 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:59:50 | 1111 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:59:54 | 1110 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 1:00:10 | 1094 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | 1:00:96 | 1069 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 1:01:53 | 1053 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 1:02:02 | 1040 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 1:02:13 | 1037 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
10 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 1:03:65 | 995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | 1:05:11 | 956 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | 1:05:11 | 956 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
13 | LE MELLEC Millian | 2001 | 1:05:16 | 955 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 1:05:34 | 950 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 1:06:17 | 928 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
16 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 1:06:60 | 917 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 1:07:41 | 896 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 1:07:79 | 886 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | 1:08:37 | 871 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHAPOTOT Raphaël | 2001 | 1:08:69 | 863 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 1:09:70 | 838 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | JUIN Samuel | 2002 | 1:10:11 | 828 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
23 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 1:11:63 | 790 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
24 | ROUSSEL Théo | 2003 | 1:12:90 | 760 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
25 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 1:13:57 | 744 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
26 | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | 1:14:10 | 732 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
27 | MAZARS Noam | 2003 | 1:14:27 | 728 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 1:14:42 | 724 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam | 2002 | 1:15:62 | 697 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 1:15:71 | 695 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
31 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 1:16:07 | 687 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 1:16:92 | 668 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | LAROCHE Olivier | 2003 | 1:17:57 | 653 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 1:18:25 | 638 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
35 | BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem | 2003 | 1:19:73 | 607 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |