JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 1 1ere journée
Compétition Départementale
MAISONS-ALFORT
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 1:54:89 | 1173 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
2 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 1:56:80 | 1141 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | 2:02:02 | 1054 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 2:04:22 | 1019 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 2:06:45 | 984 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 2:08:32 | 955 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 2:10:02 | 929 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 2:10:56 | 920 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 2:10:90 | 915 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 2:13:06 | 883 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 2:13:28 | 880 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 2:13:86 | 871 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 2:14:46 | 862 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | 2:15:54 | 846 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
15 | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | 2:15:93 | 841 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
16 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 2:15:95 | 840 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 2:16:31 | 835 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 2:16:44 | 833 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 2:18:12 | 809 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 2:18:98 | 797 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | CHAPOTOT Raphaël | 2001 | 2:20:47 | 776 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | 2:20:53 | 775 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
23 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 2:22:09 | 754 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 2:22:22 | 752 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 2:23:12 | 740 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
26 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 2:24:15 | 726 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
27 | DI CARLO Elliot | 2002 | 2:24:74 | 718 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
28 | LE LANN Thibault | 2004 | 2:24:86 | 716 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
29 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 2:25:26 | 711 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
30 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 2:26:32 | 697 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TORET Alexis | 2004 | 2:27:49 | 682 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 2:29:18 | 660 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | 2:29:49 | 656 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 2:30:52 | 643 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BENALLEGUE Wassim | 2001 | 2:31:72 | 628 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MEDI-EPEE Arthur-Cyran | 2004 | 2:43:25 | 492 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 2:43:54 | 488 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | 2:47:67 | 444 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
39 | ALACACHE Axel | 2004 | 2:52:56 | 394 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
40 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 2:55:93 | 361 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
41 | LABRASSERIE Pierre | 2004 | 2:59:50 | 328 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
42 | ENNAJI Ayoub | 2004 | 3:00:22 | 322 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
43 | MEUNIER Samy | 2004 | 3:06:39 | 269 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MEUNIER Yanis | 2004 | 3:08:17 | 254 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |