JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 1 1ere journée
Compétition Départementale
MAISONS-ALFORT
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 1:00:14 | 1093 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
2 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 1:01:41 | 1057 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 1:02:20 | 1035 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 1:06:63 | 916 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
5 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 1:06:96 | 907 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | 1:07:42 | 895 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
7 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | 1:07:57 | 892 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 1:07:78 | 886 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
9 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 1:07:86 | 884 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 1:07:96 | 882 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 1:08:65 | 864 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | JUIN Samuel | 2002 | 1:09:02 | 855 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
13 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | 1:10:91 | 808 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
14 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 1:11:39 | 796 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | 1:11:92 | 783 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 1:12:52 | 769 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GUYADER Matthieu | 2002 | 1:13:70 | 741 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | CAMERLYNCK Gauthier | 2001 | 1:14:34 | 726 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 1:14:40 | 725 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
20 | CATHERINE Jérémy | 2001 | 1:15:37 | 702 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 1:16:72 | 672 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 1:19:64 | 609 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam | 2002 | 1:20:28 | 595 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GALAS Edouard | 2004 | 1:20:28 | 595 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
25 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 1:22:19 | 556 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
26 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | 1:22:50 | 549 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
27 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 1:23:46 | 530 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HAFS Duncan | 2004 | 1:28:91 | 428 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
29 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 1:29:06 | 425 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ABD EL KHALIK Ahmed | 2004 | 1:35:30 | 322 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |