JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 1 1ere journée
Compétition Départementale
MAISONS-ALFORT
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 1:01:83 | 1088 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | 1:03:97 | 1026 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 1:04:02 | 1024 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
4 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 1:04:57 | 1009 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 1:05:16 | 992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 1:06:16 | 964 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 1:06:46 | 956 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 1:06:93 | 943 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
9 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 1:07:50 | 928 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 1:07:94 | 916 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 1:08:28 | 907 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 1:08:38 | 904 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | 1:08:41 | 903 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 1:08:46 | 902 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 1:09:10 | 885 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JUIN Samuel | 2002 | 1:09:39 | 877 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
17 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | 1:10:10 | 859 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 1:10:55 | 847 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 1:10:64 | 845 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | 1:10:64 | 845 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
21 | CHAPOTOT Raphaël | 2001 | 1:10:84 | 839 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 1:11:28 | 828 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 1:11:53 | 822 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 1:12:52 | 797 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | TORET Alexis | 2004 | 1:13:10 | 782 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | 1:13:46 | 773 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
27 | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | 1:13:90 | 762 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
28 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 1:14:18 | 756 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 1:14:49 | 748 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
30 | BRAULT Idris | 2002 | 1:14:70 | 743 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
31 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 1:14:71 | 743 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 1:14:98 | 736 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
33 | CAMERLYNCK Gauthier | 2001 | 1:15:55 | 722 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 1:15:68 | 719 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GUYADER Matthieu | 2002 | 1:15:94 | 713 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 1:16:06 | 710 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
37 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 1:16:81 | 693 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
38 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 1:17:44 | 678 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | CHENG Jerry | 2004 | 1:17:46 | 677 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | 1:18:72 | 649 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TELLO Adrian | 2004 | 1:18:76 | 648 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
42 | GUERMANI Mazen | 2003 | 1:20:03 | 619 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
43 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 1:20:56 | 608 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
44 | GALAS Edouard | 2004 | 1:21:82 | 580 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
45 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 1:23:34 | 548 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | VALICA Adrian | 2004 | 1:26:16 | 491 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
47 | DENIS Baptiste | 2004 | 1:31:27 | 396 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
48 | ENNAJI Ayoub | 2004 | 1:35:67 | 322 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
49 | MEUNIER Yanis | 2004 | 1:43:17 | 213 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |