8ème Meeting Régional de Cergy Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | 1:00:52 | 1311 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 1:01:91 | 1272 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | 1:02:17 | 1265 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 1:02:44 | 1257 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 1:02:49 | 1256 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | 1:02:93 | 1244 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | 1:06:16 | 1156 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:06:63 | 1143 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 1:06:99 | 1134 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | 1:07:60 | 1118 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | 1:10:67 | 1039 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | 1:10:70 | 1038 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | 1:22:50 | 762 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | 1:27:85 | 651 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | STEINHAUSER-SIEGWALD Carl | 2005 | 1:30:89 | 591 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ELHOSARY Ramy | 2006 | 1:38:09 | 462 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | 1:01:79 | 1275 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 1:02:46 | 1257 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 1:02:47 | 1256 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | 1:02:83 | 1246 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 1:02:89 | 1245 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | 1:03:22 | 1236 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | 1:03:64 | 1224 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 1:03:89 | 1217 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 1:03:91 | 1217 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:06:31 | 1152 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
11 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | 1:07:45 | 1122 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 1:08:29 | 1100 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
13 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | 1:08:43 | 1096 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 1:08:90 | 1084 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
15 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | 1:09:53 | 1068 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
16 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | 1:10:14 | 1052 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | 1:11:89 | 1008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | 1:12:08 | 1004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
19 | DINO Maxime | 2002 | 1:12:24 | 1000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 1:12:26 | 999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
21 | BARON Joris | 1998 | 1:13:04 | 980 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
22 | ZEINATY Thomas | 2003 | 1:16:39 | 900 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | BOHLER Louis | 2003 | 1:17:93 | 864 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 1:18:54 | 850 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
25 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | 1:23:59 | 739 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
26 | DRUART Léo-Paul | 2004 | 1:25:49 | 699 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
27 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | 1:31:65 | 577 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | STEINHAUSER-SIEGWALD Carl | 2005 | 1:31:65 | 577 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ARNONE Gabin | 2004 | 1:31:98 | 571 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
30 | FONTAINE Gabriel | 2004 | 1:34:44 | 526 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAYMOUNI Riad | 2005 | 1:35:48 | 507 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
32 | ELHOSARY Ramy | 2006 | 1:36:62 | 487 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
33 | HACHEMI Yassine | 2002 | 1:37:69 | 469 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
34 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 1:37:82 | 467 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
35 | ALUNGA Yanis | 2007 | 1:38:21 | 460 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
36 | BEGHDADI Rayane | 2006 | 1:39:91 | 432 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BEN BELLA Hakim | 2006 | 1:44:62 | 359 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RICHERAND Victorien | 2006 | 1:50:02 | 283 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GHOMARI Ayman | 2005 | 1:50:16 | 281 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | FONTAINE Sacha | 2007 | 1:51:69 | 262 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |