8ème Meeting Régional de Cergy Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:52 | 1255 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | 0:24:67 | 1244 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:24:71 | 1242 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:26:11 | 1145 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:26:72 | 1105 | ||||
6 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 0:26:90 | 1093 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | 0:27:51 | 1053 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | 0:28:05 | 1018 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | 0:28:18 | 1010 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
4 | COURTIN Lucas | 2002 | 0:28:57 | 986 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DELOUVÉE Bastian | 2002 | 0:29:29 | 941 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | 0:29:97 | 900 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | 0:30:38 | 876 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | 0:31:37 | 819 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:31:77 | 796 | ||||
4 | BORDIN Kilyan | 2005 | 0:33:54 | 700 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | LIMA Raphaël | 2005 | 0:33:78 | 687 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTAGHOU Wassim | 2006 | 0:34:31 | 660 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | 0:24:38 | 1265 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:40 | 1263 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:25:08 | 1216 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | 0:25:72 | 1172 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:26:10 | 1146 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | ||||
7 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 0:26:89 | 1093 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | 0:27:00 | 1086 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | 0:27:08 | 1081 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
10 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 0:27:36 | 1063 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
11 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | 0:27:49 | 1054 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
13 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | 0:27:81 | 1034 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | BEN-DJEMAA Nassim | 1999 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
15 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | 0:28:57 | 986 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
17 | DEBRAINE Tristan | 1998 | 0:28:68 | 979 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | COURTIN Lucas | 2002 | 0:28:96 | 961 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | DELOUVÉE Bastian | 2002 | 0:29:39 | 935 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | 0:29:99 | 899 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
21 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | 0:30:10 | 892 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
22 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | 0:30:45 | 872 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOUBEKEUR Gabriel | 2003 | 0:30:56 | 865 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | AMIRAULT Thibaut | 2003 | 0:30:73 | 855 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
25 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | 0:31:20 | 828 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 0:31:32 | 821 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | TRAN Alexandre | 2004 | 0:31:90 | 789 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | 0:32:05 | 780 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:32:34 | 764 | ||||
30 | BORDIN Kilyan | 2005 | 0:33:05 | 726 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
31 | BOUTAGHOU Wassim | 2006 | 0:33:19 | 718 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:33:31 | 712 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
33 | LIMA Raphaël | 2005 | 0:33:92 | 680 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | 0:33:92 | 680 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BENAISSA Amine | 2006 | 0:36:98 | 530 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | OUAZZOUG Billel | 2007 | 0:37:14 | 523 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PHILOMENE ALEXANDRINE Sully | 2006 | 0:38:36 | 469 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
38 | ZIDANI Elyes | 2006 | 0:38:59 | 459 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
39 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | 0:39:59 | 417 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
40 | LE GUEN Aeron | 2007 | 0:40:71 | 373 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
41 | DE MEKONG Galiléo | 2007 | 0:42:26 | 316 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MARTIN Florian | 2006 | 0:45:42 | 214 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |