9e Meeting Régional de Cergy-Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:25:48 | 1261 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 0:25:58 | 1255 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:25:76 | 1244 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:26:14 | 1220 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:27:30 | 1150 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | 0:28:46 | 1082 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 0:28:54 | 1078 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:28:81 | 1062 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | 0:29:65 | 1015 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | 0:30:29 | 979 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | 0:30:64 | 960 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | 0:30:87 | 948 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:30:10 | 990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | BENSOLTANE Samy | 2007 | 0:35:40 | 719 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEGRAND Romain | 2006 | 0:35:65 | 708 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | PIRLOG Damian | 2006 | 0:36:34 | 676 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 0:37:18 | 638 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | CASBAS Simon | 2007 | 0:40:87 | 485 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:25:50 | 1260 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 0:25:91 | 1234 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:26:17 | 1218 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:26:44 | 1202 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:27:30 | 1150 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | 0:28:28 | 1093 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:28:29 | 1092 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 0:28:42 | 1085 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 0:28:92 | 1056 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:29:01 | 1051 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 0:29:57 | 1019 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | BENCHERQUI Younes | 1998 | 0:29:88 | 1002 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | 0:30:32 | 978 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | 0:30:73 | 956 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | 0:30:89 | 947 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | 0:31:19 | 931 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CESAR Pierre | 2002 | 0:31:33 | 923 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | 0:31:46 | 916 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
19 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:31:48 | 915 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
20 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 0:31:72 | 903 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
21 | BINAUX Trevis | 2003 | 0:32:85 | 844 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | 0:33:67 | 803 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | 0:33:90 | 792 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LIMA Raphaël | 2005 | 0:33:93 | 790 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOMY Raphaël | 2005 | 0:34:27 | 773 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
26 | BENSOLTANE Samy | 2007 | 0:35:50 | 715 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | 0:36:81 | 655 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEGRAND Romain | 2006 | 0:36:92 | 650 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 0:36:93 | 649 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
30 | PIRLOG Damian | 2006 | 0:36:98 | 647 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | 0:37:78 | 612 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | VINCENT Mathis | 2007 | 0:40:10 | 515 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
33 | CASBAS Simon | 2007 | 0:40:34 | 506 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LAAINE Amine | 2004 | 0:40:88 | 485 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
35 | KARBOWSKI Thomas | 2007 | 0:42:10 | 439 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | 0:42:91 | 410 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
37 | TAUPIN-DESBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | 0:45:12 | 335 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
38 | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | 0:51:66 | 158 | CN POISSY | FRA |