9e Meeting Régional de Cergy-Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 0:54:83 | 1255 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:56:57 | 1203 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:56:70 | 1200 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | 0:58:81 | 1139 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 1:00:67 | 1087 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 1:02:15 | 1046 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:00:74 | 1085 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | 1:02:53 | 1036 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 1:02:59 | 1034 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:02:98 | 1024 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:03:65 | 1006 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | 1:04:60 | 980 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 1:05:72 | 951 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 1:07:52 | 905 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTAGHOU Wassim | 2006 | 1:07:84 | 897 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 1:09:62 | 853 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | 1:12:87 | 775 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
6 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 1:18:38 | 651 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 0:55:42 | 1237 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:56:34 | 1210 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:56:87 | 1195 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | 0:58:93 | 1135 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | 0:59:58 | 1117 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 1:00:26 | 1098 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 1:00:65 | 1087 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
8 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 1:00:70 | 1086 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:01:12 | 1074 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | 1:02:14 | 1046 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 1:02:82 | 1028 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
12 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:03:46 | 1011 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
13 | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | 1:03:53 | 1009 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:03:65 | 1006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | 1:04:41 | 985 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BENCHERQUI Younes | 1998 | 1:05:32 | 962 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | 1:05:36 | 960 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | 1:05:66 | 953 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
19 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | 1:06:92 | 920 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
20 | CESAR Pierre | 2002 | 1:07:47 | 906 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | 1:07:52 | 905 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | 1:07:83 | 897 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | 1:08:06 | 891 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 1:08:15 | 889 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
25 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 1:08:78 | 873 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
26 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 1:08:99 | 868 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
27 | BOUTAGHOU Wassim | 2006 | 1:09:23 | 862 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHEVALIER Romann | 2003 | 1:09:90 | 846 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 1:10:36 | 834 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
30 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 1:10:42 | 833 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
31 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 1:11:38 | 810 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
32 | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | 1:12:68 | 779 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
33 | LIMA Raphaël | 2005 | 1:13:08 | 770 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | 1:13:24 | 766 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
35 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 1:13:45 | 761 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
36 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | 1:13:61 | 757 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BOMY Raphaël | 2005 | 1:14:11 | 746 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
38 | MONTI Matteo | 2006 | 1:15:64 | 711 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
39 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 1:15:66 | 711 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
40 | AFONSO Nicolas | 2006 | 1:17:06 | 680 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
41 | ROSPARS Alexandre | 2007 | 1:17:72 | 665 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
42 | OUAZZOUG Billel | 2007 | 1:18:01 | 659 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 1:19:62 | 625 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
44 | COISNON Hugo | 2006 | 1:19:73 | 622 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
45 | FRANÇOIS Sacha | 2006 | 1:19:75 | 622 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
46 | SEVIL Evan | 2007 | 1:19:84 | 620 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | 1:20:35 | 609 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BENSOLTANE Samy | 2007 | 1:20:53 | 606 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | COMBALUZIER Côme | 2005 | 1:20:56 | 605 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
50 | CRAPET RAFFRAY Hugo | 2003 | 1:20:62 | 604 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
51 | ALUNGA Yanis | 2007 | 1:20:64 | 603 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
52 | ABDELKADER Iliess | 2007 | 1:21:82 | 579 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
53 | ELHOSARY Ramy | 2006 | 1:21:88 | 578 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
54 | BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément | 2007 | 1:22:31 | 569 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
55 | PHILOMENE ALEXANDRINE Sully | 2006 | 1:22:62 | 563 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
56 | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | 1:22:77 | 560 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | KARBOWSKI Thomas | 2007 | 1:29:76 | 430 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | 1:33:12 | 373 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
59 | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | 1:35:76 | 331 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
60 | TAUPIN-DESBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | 1:38:43 | 292 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
61 | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | 1:54:78 | 104 | CN POISSY | FRA |