20e Meeting National du Nautil
Compétition Nationale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:25:35 | 1269 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:25:95 | 1232 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:26:31 | 1210 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:26:58 | 1193 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 0:26:94 | 1172 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | 0:27:84 | 1118 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 0:28:59 | 1075 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 0:29:02 | 1050 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:29:60 | 1018 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:30:06 | 992 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | 0:30:99 | 941 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
6 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 0:31:44 | 917 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 0:33:90 | 792 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | 0:34:22 | 776 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | 0:34:49 | 763 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
4 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | 0:35:04 | 736 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo | 2006 | 0:36:78 | 656 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
6 | GUERMANI Ayman | 2007 | 0:37:52 | 623 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:25:44 | 1263 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:25:91 | 1234 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:26:42 | 1203 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:26:86 | 1177 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 0:27:32 | 1149 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | 0:27:74 | 1124 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
7 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 0:28:09 | 1104 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:28:15 | 1100 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 0:28:75 | 1066 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:28:83 | 1061 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 0:29:02 | 1050 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:29:19 | 1041 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:29:23 | 1038 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | 0:29:34 | 1032 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 0:29:40 | 1029 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:29:41 | 1028 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:30:20 | 984 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | 0:30:26 | 981 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
19 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:30:34 | 977 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:30:52 | 967 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | 0:30:73 | 956 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 0:30:81 | 951 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
23 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 0:30:89 | 947 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 0:31:00 | 941 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 0:31:07 | 937 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 0:31:25 | 928 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 0:31:28 | 926 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | 0:31:35 | 922 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
29 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:31:51 | 914 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | 0:31:54 | 912 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
31 | BERGUE Bastien | 2004 | 0:31:91 | 893 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
32 | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | 0:32:44 | 865 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BERUJEAU Tiago | 2002 | 0:32:80 | 847 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
34 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 0:32:96 | 839 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | BOURON Damien | 2003 | 0:33:38 | 817 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 0:33:53 | 810 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
37 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 0:33:73 | 800 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | SMAOUI Dany | 2004 | 0:34:20 | 777 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
39 | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | 0:34:42 | 766 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
40 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | 0:34:45 | 765 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | 0:34:78 | 749 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
42 | AMBROS Thomas | 2004 | 0:35:41 | 719 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | REGNIER Baptiste | 2005 | 0:35:47 | 716 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
44 | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | 0:35:75 | 703 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
45 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | 0:35:79 | 701 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
46 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 0:36:45 | 671 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
47 | GUERMANI Ayman | 2007 | 0:36:46 | 670 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | WASTEAU Tom | 2004 | 0:36:53 | 667 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
49 | CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo | 2006 | 0:36:62 | 663 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
50 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | 0:37:16 | 639 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
51 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 0:37:48 | 625 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
52 | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | 0:38:17 | 595 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
53 | NOEL David | 2007 | 0:38:41 | 585 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
54 | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | 0:38:72 | 572 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
55 | BART Clement | 2008 | 0:39:78 | 528 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
56 | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | 0:39:81 | 527 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
57 | BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules | 2008 | 0:39:96 | 521 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
58 | DE WAELE Theophile | 2007 | 0:40:97 | 481 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
59 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 0:41:74 | 452 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | 0:42:87 | 411 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
61 | BRUNET Léo | 2007 | 0:43:35 | 394 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
62 | PFENDER Steve | 2007 | 0:43:67 | 383 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
63 | BENAYADA Jawad | 2008 | 0:44:91 | 342 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |