20e Meeting National du Nautil
Compétition Nationale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 1:03:89 | 1217 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 1:04:06 | 1213 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 1:04:23 | 1208 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 1:05:70 | 1168 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 1:09:63 | 1065 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 1:11:91 | 1008 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 1:07:76 | 1114 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 1:07:81 | 1112 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 1:13:28 | 974 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | 1:14:32 | 949 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LIV David | 2004 | 1:14:45 | 946 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 1:14:80 | 937 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 1:18:44 | 852 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
2 | GAYE Matthieu | 2006 | 1:24:16 | 726 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
3 | DA COSTA Diego | 2006 | 1:27:52 | 657 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 1:27:69 | 654 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 1:29:24 | 623 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 1:31:82 | 574 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 1:05:50 | 1174 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 1:05:65 | 1170 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 1:05:83 | 1165 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 1:06:64 | 1143 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 1:10:30 | 1048 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 1:10:33 | 1048 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 1:11:00 | 1031 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 1:12:12 | 1003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
9 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:12:29 | 999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 1:12:63 | 990 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 1:12:78 | 986 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | LIV David | 2004 | 1:13:86 | 960 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
13 | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | 1:14:08 | 955 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 1:14:59 | 942 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
15 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 1:14:71 | 940 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
16 | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | 1:14:81 | 937 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | 1:14:98 | 933 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
18 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 1:15:67 | 917 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
19 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 1:16:53 | 896 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | 1:16:85 | 889 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | DUARTE-FATELA Lucas | 2003 | 1:17:03 | 885 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
22 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 1:17:65 | 870 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 1:18:02 | 862 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 1:18:56 | 849 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
25 | GABLE Ludovic | 2004 | 1:19:91 | 819 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
26 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 1:20:46 | 807 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | POIRIER Thomas | 2003 | 1:20:51 | 806 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | BORDIN Kilyan | 2005 | 1:21:52 | 783 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
29 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 1:22:51 | 762 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GAYE Matthieu | 2006 | 1:23:81 | 734 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
31 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:24:36 | 722 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | CAMOIN Gabriel | 2005 | 1:24:57 | 718 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
33 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 1:29:89 | 611 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DA COSTA Diego | 2006 | 1:29:91 | 610 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
35 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 1:32:40 | 563 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
36 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 1:32:89 | 554 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | GHANDRI Adam | 2006 | 1:33:84 | 537 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
38 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 1:35:42 | 508 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
39 | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | 1:35:91 | 500 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
40 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 1:37:58 | 471 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GUILLET Ewen | 2008 | 1:39:31 | 442 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |