8e Meeting National de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 1:09:26 | 1271 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 1:11:33 | 1220 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 1:13:56 | 1167 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:13:69 | 1164 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 1:14:03 | 1156 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | 1:15:33 | 1125 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:15:53 | 1121 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 1:16:02 | 1109 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 1:16:25 | 1104 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 1:17:39 | 1078 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:19:41 | 1032 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | 1:19:67 | 1026 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 1:21:79 | 980 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | 1:21:79 | 980 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | 1:22:25 | 970 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | MOUNIER Manon | 2006 | 1:22:63 | 962 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 1:23:30 | 947 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 1:23:86 | 935 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 1:09:74 | 1259 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 1:13:18 | 1176 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 1:13:73 | 1163 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:14:50 | 1145 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 1:14:71 | 1140 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | 1:14:77 | 1138 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 1:15:49 | 1121 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:16:12 | 1107 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
9 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 1:16:90 | 1089 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 1:17:14 | 1083 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 1:17:50 | 1075 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | 1:17:58 | 1073 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 1:18:31 | 1057 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:19:38 | 1033 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | 1:21:87 | 978 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 1:22:47 | 965 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | 1:22:72 | 960 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | 1:23:14 | 951 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | MOUNIER Manon | 2006 | 1:24:17 | 929 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 1:24:90 | 913 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 1:25:36 | 904 | ES VITRY | FRA |