8e Meeting National de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:06 | 1288 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:24:21 | 1277 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | 0:24:67 | 1244 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
4 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:24:83 | 1233 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:25:25 | 1204 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:25:28 | 1202 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:25:23 | 1205 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:25:46 | 1189 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:25:52 | 1185 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:25:64 | 1177 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:26:13 | 1144 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:26:27 | 1135 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | 0:26:11 | 1145 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:26:60 | 1113 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:26:61 | 1112 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:26:66 | 1109 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 0:26:66 | 1109 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | 0:23:49 | 1329 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:14 | 1282 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:24:29 | 1271 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | 0:24:51 | 1256 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
5 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:24:86 | 1231 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:25:00 | 1221 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:25:06 | 1217 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:25:17 | 1209 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:25:46 | 1189 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:25:53 | 1185 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:25:61 | 1179 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
12 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:26:01 | 1152 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:26:14 | 1143 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:26:19 | 1140 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:26:49 | 1120 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | 0:26:51 | 1119 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:26:53 | 1117 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:26:56 | 1115 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 0:26:60 | 1113 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:65 | 1109 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
22 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:26:65 | 1109 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
23 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 0:26:88 | 1094 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
24 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:26:93 | 1091 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 0:27:19 | 1074 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:27:21 | 1072 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | 0:27:36 | 1063 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:27:47 | 1056 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:27:64 | 1045 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | 0:27:67 | 1043 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:27:82 | 1033 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
33 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | 0:27:91 | 1027 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:27:93 | 1026 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 0:27:98 | 1023 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
38 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:28:16 | 1011 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 0:28:30 | 1003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 0:28:31 | 1002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 0:28:35 | 999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 0:28:56 | 986 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | 0:28:66 | 980 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 0:28:68 | 979 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
45 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 0:28:71 | 977 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | 0:28:75 | 974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:28:81 | 971 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
48 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 0:28:90 | 965 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 0:29:01 | 958 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 0:29:08 | 954 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 0:29:20 | 947 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 0:29:25 | 944 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 0:29:47 | 930 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
54 | LAUX Julien | 2000 | 0:29:59 | 923 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
55 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 0:29:85 | 907 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | 0:29:87 | 906 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 0:29:90 | 904 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | 0:29:94 | 902 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
59 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 0:30:41 | 874 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
60 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 0:30:50 | 869 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
61 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 0:30:58 | 864 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
62 | SEMAM Jalîd | 2005 | 0:34:82 | 634 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
63 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | 0:36:89 | 534 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
64 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 0:39:32 | 429 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
65 | NAGY Hunor | 2009 | 0:39:96 | 403 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
66 | ROBIAILLE Ferdinand | 2008 | 0:40:81 | 369 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
67 | LEGEAY Clément | 2007 | 0:41:79 | 333 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
68 | MARTINEZ Leandre | 2008 | 0:42:64 | 303 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
69 | SEMAM Waleed | 2006 | 0:45:86 | 202 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
70 | LARTIGUE Evan | 2008 | 0:47:10 | 168 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
71 | DOKLADAL Hugo | 2008 | 0:47:18 | 166 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |