Journée Demi-fond 94
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Le Dimanche 14 Mai 2023
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 2:37:71 | 941 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | 2:43:64 | 866 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
3 | GENET Romane | 2008 | 2:48:33 | 809 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | PANCHENKO Sacha | 2011 | 2:49:15 | 799 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
5 | RAGIONERI Loriane | 2008 | 2:51:61 | 770 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | LISTWAN Lucie | 2008 | 2:52:96 | 755 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | BOULOUKBACHI Celia | 2010 | 2:54:65 | 735 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BAILLARGE Margaux | 2009 | 2:55:40 | 727 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | LUNGU Catherine | 2011 | 2:56:93 | 710 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUBERN Lola | 2010 | 2:57:28 | 706 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
11 | RICHARD Julie | 2008 | 2:59:05 | 686 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | FONSECA Anaé | 2011 | 3:04:17 | 631 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | KORCHANE Sophie | 2009 | 3:06:10 | 611 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | SABY Stella | 2009 | 3:06:26 | 609 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | GRAFF Victoire | 2012 | 3:06:87 | 603 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | EL MEKKI Nil | 2011 | 3:06:87 | 603 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HELENO Céline | 2010 | 3:08:66 | 585 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | DUNAND Juliette | 2012 | 3:09:58 | 575 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BOULAT Lucie | 2011 | 3:09:91 | 572 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | MAALAOUI Camilia | 2012 | 3:11:43 | 557 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | 2010 | 3:11:77 | 554 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | HAMDI Yosr | 2011 | 3:19:28 | 482 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOUBEKRI Salma | 2010 | 3:21:23 | 464 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VAN HOEYLANDT BOSCH Ambre | 2012 | 3:26:28 | 420 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
25 | DANILOV Maria | 2012 | 3:28:07 | 405 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | LILLO Anaïs | 2011 | 3:30:68 | 383 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
27 | HANANE Ahlem | 2011 | 3:31:26 | 378 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEVERGER Solène | 2011 | 3:31:27 | 378 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LERIGNY Marie Anne | 2011 | 3:31:76 | 374 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
30 | TCHIVONGOU Melina | 2011 | 3:34:35 | 353 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HAMDI Yasmine | 2011 | 3:37:18 | 331 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | GAD Nada | 2011 | 3:40:65 | 305 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | TYBURN Zoe | 2012 | 3:44:56 | 277 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GILLIET / MARTIN Héléna | 2012 | 3:46:28 | 266 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | CHTOUROU Marwa | 2012 | 3:54:07 | 215 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
36 | MEHL Zoe | 2012 | 4:03:53 | 161 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
37 | BONIOTTO Emma | 2012 | 4:10:88 | 124 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |